Abbey Dore 12 July 2017 – individual runners results

PosNameClubCatTime
1Matt JamesHereford CouriersS.M.33.58
2Sam MayglothlingWye Valley RunnersS.M.34.46
3Mark LamonbyCroft Ambrey R.C.S.M.34.55
4Gavin JonesMonross TrailblazersS.M.35.41
5Steve FlowersWye Valley RunnersS.M.36.28
6Stacey MorganCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4036.41
7Andy StephensMonross TrailblazersMV4037.04
8Peter NugentWye Valley RunnersS.M.37.13
9Luke GrayMonross TrailblazersS.M.37.29
10Mike FawcettWye Valley RunnersMV5037.39
11Daniel LewisWye Valley RunnersMV4037.47
12Lea WoodWye Valley RunnersS.M.37.56
13Jeremy JehanWye Valley RunnersMV4538.01
14Ian SockettWye Valley RunnersMV4538.03
15Matt JennesonLudlow RunnersS.M.38.28
16Barry DaviesMonross TrailblazersMV4038.35
17Dan GrayMonross TrailblazersS.M.38.4
18Andy MoxonWye Valley RunnersMV4538.45
19Dave GeorgeCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4538.57
20Nic DaunceyMalvern JoggersMV4539.07
21Andy TaylorHereford Triathlon ClubMV4539.22
22Mike LinkHereford CouriersMV4539.26
23Neil PowellCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4539.31
24Bobby PritchardMonross TrailblazersS.M.40.25
25Paul DaviesWye Valley RunnersMV4540.27
26Nigel TaylorCroft Ambrey R.C.MV5040.35
27James MorganHereford Triathlon ClubS.M.40.37
28Richard BevanMonross TrailblazersMV4040.43
29Paul KempWye Valley RunnersMV4041.02
30Dave WilliamsHereford CouriersMV5541.15
31Adam GrantMalvern JoggersS.M.41.21
32Paul BoustonWye Valley RunnersMV4541.29
33Laura Tootell ***Wye Valley RunnersFV4041.45
34Matt LancettMalvern JoggersMV4042.08
35Grant WomackLudlow RunnersS.M.42.1
36Irina Dale ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.42.12
37Gerry MeredithMonross TrailblazersMV4042.21
38Jon ToveyLudlow RunnersS.M.42.25
39Martin CarterHay HotfootersMV5042.36
40Nigel BakerMonross TrailblazersMV5042.37
41Emma Morris ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.42.38
42Laura Lelievre ***Monross TrailblazersS.F.42.39
43Martin GreenMaldwyn HarriersMV6042.41
44Sam EdenMalvern JoggersS.M.42.48
45James FletcherMonross TrailblazersMV5043.13
46Stuart AustinCroft Ambrey R.C.MV5043.32
47Emily Hinton ***Ludlow RunnersS.F.43.42
48Mark ScrivensMonross TrailblazersMV4043.45
49Will FordHay HotfootersS.M.43.46
50Alec HoskinsWye Valley RunnersMV4043.5
51Maria Miles ***Wye Valley RunnersFV4043.56
52Nigel ReadeHereford CouriersS.M.44.01
53Dan PavittLudlow RunnersMV5044.07
54Steve MeshamPresteigne PacersMV4544.17
55Steve HeringtonHereford CouriersMV6544.27
56Martin Reed-DarbyMalvern JoggersS.M.44.31
57Tony ChapmkenWye Valley RunnersMV6044.43
58Thomas PowellLudlow RunnersS.M.44.45
59Becky Ansfield ***Wye Valley RunnersFV4044.53
60Paddy NugentWye Valley RunnersMV5544.59
61Matt ClarkeHereford Triathlon ClubS.M.45.13
62John WarburtonHay HotfootersMV5045.25
63Natalie Bennett ***Malvern JoggersFV3545.35
64Emily Priest ***Malvern JoggersS.F.45.43
65Sheryl Evans ***Hereford CouriersFV4545.47
66Paul BaskeyfieldLudlow RunnersMV5545.47
67Dave MillichapCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4545.49
68Neil TaylorCroft Ambrey R.C.MV6046.01
69Steph Main ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV4546.11
70Piotr StrzesakPresteigne PacersMV6046.17
71David GreenHereford CouriersMV5046.23
72Andrew DempseyLudlow RunnersMV4046.3
73Gary LewisPresteigne PacersMV4546.4
74Saul PhillipsLudlow RunnersS.M.46.51
75Susan Davies ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV5046.55
76Roger SherriffMalvern JoggersMV5047.08
77Claire Thomas ***Ludlow RunnersS.F.47.12
78Paul NewmanMalvern JoggersMV5047.17
79Rita Tomkins ***Presteigne PacersFV5547.17
80Jane Hayde ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.47.23
81Jo Tilby ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV3547.25
82Paul ParkerLudlow RunnersMV4547.26
83Mike BoltonMalvern JoggersMV4547.35
84Paul TreeHay HotfootersMV4547.36
85Clive RichardsonLudlow RunnersMV6047.41
86Aderyn Carter ***Hay HotfootersU.1747.45
87Mark PaviourCroft Ambrey R.C.MV5047.53
88Robert GilliganWye Valley RunnersMV5047.59
89Samantha Harper ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV4048.02
90Vanessa Ball ***Monross TrailblazersS.F.48.08
91Amy Tootell ***Wye Valley RunnersFV4048.15
92Jason ProtheroeMalvern JoggersMV4548.24
93Faith Addison ***Hereford Triathlon ClubS.F.48.29
94Ian FosterHereford Triathlon ClubMV4548.3
95Kevin BarnesHereford CouriersMV5048.34
96Kevin ArtusWye Valley RunnersMV4048.35
97Clare Evans ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.48.54
98Steve BedfordWye Valley RunnersMV6049.07
99Lynne Compton ***Wye Valley RunnersFV5049.09
100Nigel JonesWye Valley RunnersMV5549.1
101Sarah Bayley ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.49.15
102Cath Watkins ***Wye Valley RunnersFV3549.2
103Ian PriceCroft Ambrey R.C.MV6549.28
104Brian MorganHay HotfootersMV4549.3
105Kerry Wathen ***Hereford CouriersFV3549.5
106Gary GunnerCroft Ambrey R.C.MV7050.08
107Kelly Rose ***Wye Valley RunnersFV4050.22
108Liza Austin ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV5050.46
109Tom DaviesCroft Ambrey R.C.MV6550.46
110Angela Price ***Hay HotfootersFV4550.57
111Julie Caseley ***Malvern JoggersFV5551.26
112Becky Eversham ***Hereford CouriersFV3551.35
113Lara Harley ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.51.38
114John PriceHay HotfootersMV6052.21
115Roy HartMalvern JoggersMV6052.28
116Peter CartwrightLudlow RunnersMV6052.39
117Martyn RosserHay HotfootersMV6552.4
118Liam DalyBuilth & District R.C.MV5552.45
119Rhian Protheroe ***Malvern JoggersFV4053.23
120Debbie Bean ***Ludlow RunnersFV3553.48
121Jan Edwards ***Wye Valley RunnersFV6053.53
122Rae Williams ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.54.27
123Tina Cartwright ***Ludlow RunnersFV6054.35
124Amanda Duncan ***Malvern JoggersFV4555.14
125Brian SymondsWye Valley RunnersMV7055.59
126Tina Lavelle ***Hay HotfootersFV6056.07
127Sian Champken ***Wye Valley RunnersFV4556.09
128Becky Humphreys ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.57.34
129Susannah English ***Hay HotfootersFV6057.45
130Ann Baskeyfield ***Ludlow RunnersFV5560.05
131Sarah Coggins ***Ledbury & District HarriersFV5560.13
132Carole Hooper ***Wye Valley RunnersFV5560.19
133Victoria Dickinson ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV5060.25
134Wendy Booker ***Ludlow RunnersFV5060.33
135Nikki Martin ***Ludlow RunnersS.F.60.59
136Fiona Murdy ***Hereford CouriersFV4062.4
137Michele Parker ***Ludlow RunnersFV4562.41
138Sue Bamford ***Hay HotfootersFV6065.48
139Bryan MarkhamCroft Ambrey R.C.MV7569.47
140David HaynesLudlow RunnersMV7075.37

Be the first to comment

Comment on this article