1 | Jonny Pugh | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 38.25 |
2 | Tim Iveson | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 38.27 |
3 | Robin Woods | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 38.28 |
4 | Christian Jones | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 40.57 |
5 | Steve Flowers | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 40.58 |
6 | Clive Morgan | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 41.00 |
7 | Andy Stephens | Monross Trailblazers | MV40 | 42.00 |
8 | Anthony Powell | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 42.19 |
9 | Russell James | Hereford Couriers | MV50 | 42.54 |
10 | Dan Lewis | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 43.18 |
11 | Bryan Arthur | Maldwyn Harriers | MV45 | 43.28 |
12 | Andy Taylor | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV40 | 43.41 |
13 | Barry Davies | Monross Trailblazers | MV40 | 43.49 |
14 | Neil Godsell | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 43.57 |
15 | Gavin Jones | Monross Trailblazers | S.M. | 44.21 |
16 | Greg Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 44.26 |
17 | Ian Ellis | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 44.39 |
18 | Nigel Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 44.42 |
19 | Sion Parry | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 44.53 |
20 | Jeremy Jehan | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 45.17 |
21 | Ian Whistance | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 45.33 |
22 | Andrew Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 45.37 |
23 | Lenny Hughes | Maldwyn Harriers | MV60 | 45.40 |
24 | Dave Prady | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 45.51 |
25 | Liam Grice | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 45.58 |
26 | Richard Bevan | Monross Trailblazers | MV40 | 46.06 |
27 | Mike Warrick | Rhayader A.C. | MV60 | 46.11 |
28 | Peter Flynn | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 46.31 |
29 | Chris Law | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV50 | 46.37 |
30 | Kevin Thomas | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 46.42 |
31 | Patrick Pearson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 46.45 |
32 | Robert Lewis | Builth & District R.C. | MV40 | 46.50 |
33 | Matt Jenneson | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 47.27 |
34 | Neil Grinnell | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 47.56 |
35 | Martin Williams | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 47.57 |
36 | Sam Harness | Monross Trailblazers | S.M. | 48.02 |
37 | Mike Link | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 48.09 |
38 | Ben Rees | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 48.12 |
39 | Adam Thomas | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 48.16 |
40 | Paul Thomas | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 48.17 |
41 | Paul Mammatt | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 48.22 |
42 | Martin Green | Maldwyn Harriers | MV60 | 48.45 |
43 | Iain Prentice | Ludlow Runners | MV45 | 48.49 |
44 | Glyn Fletcher | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 48.54 |
45 | Steve Herington | Hereford Couriers | MV65 | 49.06 |
46 | Duncan Loughrey | Wye Valley Runners | MV50 | 49.17 |
47 | Ward Linney | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 49.40 |
48 | Dean Jones | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 49.59 |
49 | Kevin Artus | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 50.10 |
50 | James Hinton | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV40 | 50.11 |
51 | Paul Colley-Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 50.43 |
52 | Phillip Johnson | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV45 | 50.52 |
53 | Dan Pavitt | Ludlow Runners | MV50 | 50.53 |
54 | Ashley Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 51.21 |
55 | Matt Clarke | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 51.42 |
56 | Antony Wade | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 51.45 |
57 | Clive Richardson | Ludlow Runners | MV60 | 51.55 |
58 | Jeff Kay | Hay Hotfooters | MV55 | 52.38 |
59 | Andrew Cromie | Rhayader A.C. | MV50 | 52.42 |
60 | Neil Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV55 | 52.57 |
61 | Guy Whitmarsh | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 53.34 |
62 | Michael Smallwood | Wye Valley Runners | MV50 | 53.36 |
63 | Richard Huffer | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV45 | 53.39 |
64 | Ian Foster | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 53.53 |
65 | Bobby Pritchard | Monross Trailblazers | S.M. | 53.57 |
66 | Dan Wyatt | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 54.01 |
67 | Simon Dye | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 54.14 |
68 | Ashley Williams | Hay Hotfooters | MV55 | 54.31 |
69 | Malcolm Edwards | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 54.40 |
70 | Leigh Griffiths | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV50 | 54.58 |
71 | Tac Bartlett | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV50 | 54.59 |
72 | Tom Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 55.05 |
73 | Frank Luscott | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV60 | 55.12 |
74 | Peter Cartwright | Ludlow Runners | MV60 | 55.15 |
75 | Kevin Barnes | Hereford Couriers | MV50 | 55.31 |
76 | Steve Germaney | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 55.39 |
77 | Brendan Mcllroy | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV50 | 55.50 |
78 | Paul Parker | Ludlow Runners | MV40 | 56.25 |
79 | Peter Smith | Wye Valley Runners | MV65 | 56.37 |
80 | Steve Smith | Rhayader A.C. | S.M. | 57.04 |
81 | Andrew Sherlock | Maldwyn Harriers | MV45 | 57.38 |
82 | Roy Williams | Rhayader A.C. | MV55 | 57.53 |
83 | Bryan Lloyd | Presteigne Pacers | MV55 | 58.12 |
84 | Bill Griffiths | Wye Valley Runners | MV65 | 58.50 |
85 | Rob Wood | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV60 | 58.58 |
86 | Reece Moles | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 60.52 |
87 | Murray McNiven | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV50 | 61.00 |
88 | Francis Carpenter | Rhayader A.C. | MV45 | 62.52 |
89 | Liam Daly | Builth & District R.C. | MV55 | 64.33 |
90 | Terry Evans | Presteigne Pacers | MV50 | 65.49 |
91 | Gary Stanley | Hay Hotfooters | S.M. | 66.09 |
92 | Harry Franklin | Wye Valley Runners | MV80 | 67.19 |
93 | Alan Harrhy | Hay Hotfooters | MV70 | 73.08 |
94 | Bryan Markham | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV75 | 73.45 |
95 | David Haynes | Ludlow Runners | MV70 | 74.46 |