SENIOR MEN | | | |
1 | Tim Iveson | Builth & District R.C. | 6 |
2 | Matt James | Hereford Couriers | 10 |
3 | Clive Morgan | Maldwyn Harriers | 13 |
4 | Sam Mayglothling | Wye Valley Runners | 20 |
5 | Gavin Jones | Monross Trailblazers | 22 |
6 | Luke Gray | Monross Trailblazers | 34 |
7 | Steve Flowers | Wye Valley Runners | 36 |
8 | Hefin Rowlands | Maldwyn Harriers | 45 |
9 | Craig Collier | Ludlow Runners | 47 |
10 | Bobby Pritchard | Monross Trailblazers | 50 |
11 | Matt Jenneson | Ludlow Runners | 56 |
12 | Martin Copus | Maldwyn Harriers | 59 |
13 | Haydn OReilly | Builth & District R.C. | 66 |
14 | Ward Linney | Wye Valley Runners | 66 |
15 | James Taylor | Hay Hotfooters | 76 |
16 | Ben Skinner | Hereford Couriers | 80 |
17 | Will Milde | Hereford Triathlon Club | 84 |
18 | Thomas Powell | Ludlow Runners | 88 |
| | | |
MEN O.40 | | | |
1 | Robin Woods | Builth & District R.C. | 4 |
2 | Tim Davies | Maldwyn Harriers | 7 |
3 | Mark Thomas | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 13 |
4 | Andy Stephens | Monross Trailblazers | 13 |
5 | Sam Harness | Monross Trailblazers | 28 |
6 | Jake Underhill | Hereford Couriers | 37 |
7 | Neil Grinnell | Ledbury & District Harriers | 37 |
8 | Simon Grundy | Ledbury & District Harriers | 46 |
9 | Kevin Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | 56 |
10 | Andrew Brown | Malvern Joggers | 66 |
| | | |
MEN O.45 | | | |
1 | Christian Jones | Wye Valley Runners | 5 |
2 | Adrian Taylor | Presteigne Pacers | 15 |
3 | Jeremy Jehan | Wye Valley Runners | 15 |
4 | Peter Flynn | Wye Valley Runners | 19 |
5 | Mike Link | Hereford Couriers | 20 |
6 | Ian Whistance | Wye Valley Runners | 24 |
7 | Glyn Williams | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 29 |
8 | Matthew Haynes | Builth & District R.C. | 38 |
9 | Steve Mesham | Presteigne Pacers | 43 |
10 | Stephen Vaughan | Hereford Triathlon Club | 46 |
11 | Brian Morgan | Hay Hotfooters | 58 |
12 | Paul Parker | Ludlow Runners | 64 |
13 | Jeremy Formby | Wye Valley Runners | 74 |
| | | |
MEN O.50 | | | |
1 | Mike Fawcett | Wye Valley Runners | 4 |
2 | Chris Law | Ledbury & District Harriers | 13 |
3 | Martin Carter | Hay Hotfooters | 18 |
4 | Dan Pavitt | Ludlow Runners | 18 |
5 | John Warburton | Hay Hotfooters | 28 |
6 | Paul Thomas | Maldwyn Harriers | 30 |
7 | Kevin Barnes | Hereford Couriers | 41 |
8 | Paul Newman | Malvern Joggers | 46 |
| | | |
MEN O.55 | | | |
1 | Tim Taylor | Hereford Couriers | 4 |
2 | Mark Warren | Ludlow Runners | 7 |
3 | Paddy Nugent | Wye Valley Runners | 13 |
4 | Paul Baskeyfield | Ludlow Runners | 19 |
5 | Nigel Jones | Wye Valley Runners | 35 |
6 | Mark Davies | Hay Hotfooters | 36 |
| | | |
MEN O.60 | | | |
1 | Lenny Hughes | Maldwyn Harriers | 5 |
2 | Neil Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 11 |
3 | Peter Cartwright | Ludlow Runners | 17 |
4 | Rob Wood | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 22 |
| | | |
MEN O.65 | | | |
1 | Ian Price | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 8 |
2 | Ashley Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 10 |
3 | Steve Herington | Hereford Couriers | 10 |
4 | John Gibson | Hay Hotfooters | 21 |
5 | Martyn Rosser | Hay Hotfooters | 22 |
6 | Tom Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 26 |
7 | Peter Smith | Wye Valley Runners | 35 |
| | | |
MEN O.70 | | | |
1 | Guy Whitmarsh | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 4 |
2 | Gary Gunner | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 7 |
| | | |
MEN O.75 | | | |
1 | Brian Symonds | Wye Valley Runners | 4 |
2 | Bryan Markham | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 7 |
3 | David Haynes | Ludlow Runners | 10 |
| | | |
JUNIOR MEN | | | |
1 | Ross Cameron | Hereford Couriers | 5 |
2 | Toby Dickens | Monross Trailblazers | 6 |
3 | Will Gore | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 12 |
| | | |
JUNIORS (U.17) | | | |
1 | Dillon Gill | Maldwyn Harriers | 2 |
2 | Sam Roberts | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 3 |
3 | Carwyn Owen | Maldwyn Harriers | 5 |
4 | Joseph Manley | Ludlow Runners | 8 |
5 | Jasper Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 9 |