Herefordshire Summer League 2017 – Final Positions

PosNameClubCatPoints
1Sam MayglothlingWye Valley RunnersS.M.6
2Mark LamonbyCroft Ambrey R.C.S.M.7
3Steve FlowersWye Valley RunnersS.M.10
4Stacey MorganCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4012
5Gavin JonesMonross TrailblazersS.M.16
6Jeremy JehanWye Valley RunnersMV4518
7Peter NugentWye Valley RunnersS.M.25
8Lea WoodWye Valley RunnersS.M.32
9Matt JennesonLudlow RunnersS.M.33
10Ian SockettWye Valley RunnersMV4534
11Dan LewisWye Valley RunnersMV4035
12Dave GeorgeCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4548
13Andy MoxonWye Valley RunnersMV4549
14Andy TaylorHereford Triathlon ClubMV4554
15Nigel TaylorCroft Ambrey R.C.MV5055
16Neil PowellCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4555
17Mike LinkHereford CouriersMV4556
18Nic DaunceyMalvern JoggersMV4559
19Paul DaviesWye Valley RunnersMV4564
20Bobby PritchardMonross TrailblazersS.M.68
21Dave WilliamsHereford CouriersMV5575
22Richard BevanMonross TrailblazersMV4076
23Laura Tootell ***Wye Valley RunnersFV4096
24Matt LancettMalvern JoggersMV4097
25Dan SpearLudlow RunnersS.M.100
26Jon ToveyLudlow RunnersS.M.101
27Nigel BakerMonross TrailblazersMV50102
28Adam GrantMalvern JoggersS.M.102
29Grant WomackLudlow RunnersS.M.102
30Paul BoustonWye Valley RunnersMV45106
31Irina Dale ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.116
32Martin CarterHay HotfootersMV50117
33Laura Lelievre ***Monross TrailblazersS.F.120
34Emma Morris ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.122
35Thomas PowellLudlow RunnersS.M.127
36Martin GreenMaldwyn HarriersMV60130
37Dan PavittLudlow RunnersMV50134
38Alec HoskinsWye Valley RunnersMV40141
39Tony ChampkenWye Valley RunnersMV60142
40Sam EdenMalvern JoggersS.M.143
41Paddy NugentWye Valley RunnersMV55145
42Steve HeringtonHereford CouriersMV65150
43Stuart AustinCroft Ambrey R.C.MV50152
44Natalie Bennett ***Malvern JoggersFV35162
45Emily Hinton ***Ludlow RunnersS.F.163
46Robyn Gore ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.172
47Martin Reed-DarbyMalvern JoggersS.M.172
48Maria Miles ***Wye Valley RunnersFV40176
49Matt ClarkeHereford Triathlon ClubS.M.181
50Becki Ansfield ***Wye Valley RunnersFV40182
51Andrew DempseyLudlow RunnersMV40183
52Sheryl Evans ***Hereford CouriersFV45191
53David GreenHereford CouriersMV50192
54Gary LewisPresteigne PacersMV45195
55Jo Tilby ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV35200
56Piotr StrzesakPresteigne PacersMV60204
57John WarburtonHay HotfootersMV45206
58Dave MillichapCroft Ambrey R.C.MV45211
59Steph Main ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV45213
60Saul PhillipsLudlow RunnersS.M.213
61Paul BaskeyfieldLudlow RunnersMV55218
62Sue Davies ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV50224
63Rita Tomkins ***Presteigne PacersFV55242
64Kelly Bowen ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.251
65Sam Harper ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV40252
66Steve BedfordWye Valley RunnersMV60253
67Amy Tootell ***Wye Valley RunnersFV40255
68Paul ParkerLudlow RunnersMV45258
69Guy WhitmarshCroft Ambrey R.C.MV70258
70Mark PaviourCroft Ambrey R.C.MV50258
71Brian MorganHay HotfootersMV45262
72Hannah Crossley ***Ludlow RunnersFV35270
73Paul NewmanMalvern JoggersMV50270
74Will GoreCroft Ambrey R.C.J.M.273
75Roger SherriffMalvern JoggersMV50275
76Kevin BarnesHereford CouriersMV50275
77Aderyn Carter ***Hay HotfootersU17277
78Ian PriceCroft Ambrey R.C.MV65279
79Lynne Compton ***Wye Valley RunnersFV50280
80Ian FosterHereford Triathlon ClubMV45280
81Nigel JonesWye Valley RunnersMV55285
82Gary GunnerCroft Ambrey R.C.MV70299
83Jo Marriott ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV45299
84Sarah Bayley ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.305
85Heath MountfordLudlow RunnersMV45308
86Scott HardieCroft Ambrey R.C.S.M.313
87Cath Watkins ***Wye Valley RunnersFV35313
88Tom DaviesCroft Ambrey R.C.MV65319
89Kelly Rose ***Wye Valley RunnersFV40320
90Liza Austin ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV50325
91Peter CartwrightLudlow RunnersMV60327
92John PriceHay HotfootersMV60327
93Angela Price ***Hay HotfootersFV45332
94Debbie Bean ***Ludlow RunnersFV35339
95Jan Edwards ***Wye Valley RunnersFV60348
96Brian SymondsWye Valley RunnersMV70357
97Liam DalyBuilth & District R.C.MV55361
98Julie Caseley ***Malvern JoggersFV55366
99Tina Cartwright ***Ludlow RunnersFV60368
100Martyn RosserHay HotfootersMV65371
101Rhian Protheroe ***Malvern JoggersFV40371
102Sian Champken ***Wye Valley RunnersFV45375
103Becki Humphries ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.377
104Rae Williams ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.380
105Tina Lavelle ***Hay HotfootersFV60380
106Amanda Duncan ***Malvern JoggersFV45380
107Susannah English ***Hay HotfootersFV60384
108Rob GilliganWye Valley RunnersMV50390
109Nick PaviourCroft Ambrey R.C.S.M.397
110Sarah Coggins ***Ledbury & District HarriersFV55398
111Sue Bamford ***Hay HotfootersFV60404
112Nikki Martin ***Ludlow RunnersS.F.408
113Michele Parker ***Ludlow RunnersFV45414
114Wendy Booker ***Ludlow RunnersFV50418
115Bryan MarkhamCroft Ambrey R.C.MV75430
116David HaynesLudlow RunnersMV70439
117Victoria Dickinson ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV50442
118Ann Baskeyfield ***Ludlow RunnersFV55443
119Fiona Murdy ***Hereford CouriersFV40445
120Maggie Morris ***Ludlow RunnersFV55463
121Courtney Bradford ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.463

Be the first to comment

Comment on this article

%d bloggers like this: