1 | Gemma Mallett | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 49.09 |
2 | Jo Rees | Rhayader R.C. | FV40 | 49.28 |
3 | Claire Alison | Wye Valley Runners | FV40 | 49.45 |
4 | Irina Dale | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 50.07 |
5 | Laura Lelievre | Monross Trailblazers | S.F. | 50.35 |
6 | Holly Gourley | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV35 | 50.53 |
7 | Kelly Bowen | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 50.58 |
8 | Natalie Bennett | Malvern Joggers | FV35 | 51.04 |
9 | Robyn Gore | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 52.09 |
10 | Becki Ansfield | Wye Valley Runners | FV40 | 52.16 |
11 | Juliet Moxon | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 53.04 |
12 | Lucy Mason | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 53.15 |
13 | Samantha Harper | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 55.29 |
14 | Georgina Harrison | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 55.29 |
15 | Nicky Turvey | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV55 | 55.44 |
16 | Cath Watkins | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 56.22 |
17 | Hannah Crossley | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 56.47 |
18 | Jo Tilby | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV35 | 57.18 |
19 | Jenny Papworth | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV45 | 57.30 |
20 | Lara Harley | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 57.48 |
21 | Jo Marriott | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 57.56 |
22 | Rachel Butler | Maldwyn Harriers | FV50 | 58.20 |
23 | Jo Ellis | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 59.18 |
24 | Lynne Compton | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 59.21 |
25 | Helen Owen | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 59.53 |
26 | Emily Davies | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 60.00 |
27 | Vanessa Ball | Monross Trailblazers | S.F. | 60.26 |
28 | Helen Milner | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV45 | 60.34 |
29 | Rebecca OShea | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 61.54 |
30 | Nicola Goodwin | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV40 | 62.11 |
31 | Gunvor Troelsen | Builth & District R.C. | FV50 | 62.35 |
32 | Jan Edwards | Wye Valley Runners | FV60 | 62.57 |
33 | Tina Cartwright | Ludlow Runners | FV60 | 63.11 |
34 | Becky Humphreys | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 63.19 |
35 | Sahrah Wilding | Presteigne Pacers | FV50 | 64.04 |
36 | Billy Smallwood | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 64.09 |
37 | Jill Hillman | Maldwyn Harriers | FV60 | 65.03 |
38 | Laura Lane | Ludlow Runners | S.F. | 65.05 |
39 | Sarah Turner | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 65.05 |
40 | Debbie Bean | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 65.15 |
41 | Liz Davies-Ward | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV50 | 66.01 |
42 | Sam Marshall | Maldwyn Harriers | FV35 | 67.07 |
43 | Georgina Fletcher | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 67.13 |
44 | Emma Tipton | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 67.58 |
45 | Louise Ainger | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 68.09 |
46 | Jane Kerr | Builth & District R.C. | FV50 | 69.42 |
47 | Kim Tomkinson | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.F. | 70.13 |
48 | Lucy Jardine | Hay Hotfooters | FV50 | 70.56 |
49 | Sarah Coggins | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV55 | 72.40 |
50 | Chris Link | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 74.22 |
51 | Viv Tolley | Malvern Joggers | FV55 | 75.38 |
52 | Rachel Williams | Maldwyn Harriers | S.F. | 76.56 |
53 | Ann Baskeyfield | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 77.49 |
54 | Susannah English | Hay Hotfooters | FV60 | 78.02 |
55 | Cheryl Morris | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 79.52 |
56 | Gwyneth Tyler | Maldwyn Harriers | FV40 | 79.52 |
57 | Carrol Stocker | Presteigne Pacers | FV60 | 97.24 |