Presteigne X-C Women’s results – 04/02/18

PosNameClubCatTime
1Jo ReesRhayader R.C.FV4030.53
2Amy FulfordLudlow RunnersFV4031.00
3Laura TootellWye Valley RunnersFV4031.22
4Irina DaleCroft Ambrey R.C.S.F.32.12
5Gemma MallettCroft Ambrey R.C.S.F.32.43
6Claire SimsWye Valley RunnersFV4032.48
7Laura LelievreMonross TrailblazersS.F.33.07
8Holly GourleyLedbury & District HarriersFV3533.21
9Natalie BennettMalvern JoggersFV3533.29
10Kelly BowenCroft Ambrey R.C.S.F.33.42
11Becki AnsfieldWye Valley RunnersFV4034.14
12Louise Le RayHereford Triathlon ClubFV5034.30
13Katie JonesCroft Ambrey R.C.S.F.35.03
14Nicky TurveyCroft Ambrey R.C.FV5535.06
15Sam WickhamCroft Ambrey R.C.FV3535.16
16Aderyn CarterHay HotfootersU.1735.24
17Lara HarleyWye Valley RunnersS.F.35.42
18Emma MorrisCroft Ambrey R.C.S.F.35.53
19Lizzie CockleMaldwyn HarriersS.F.35.56
20Viv DempseyLudlow RunnersFV4536.06
21Joanne TilbyCroft Ambrey R.C.FV3536.11
22Susannah KirkLedbury & District HarriersFV4036.25
23Jenny PapworthHereford Triathlon ClubFV4537.16
24Cath WatkinsWye Valley RunnersFV3537.20
25Sam HarperCroft Ambrey R.C.FV4037.25
26Caroline MorganMaldwyn HarriersFV3537.45
27Rachel ButlerMaldwyn HarriersFV5038.02
28Lynne ComptonWye Valley RunnersFV5038.06
29Cecilia HarmanRhayader R.C.FV3538.07
30Helen OwenMaldwyn HarriersFV4538.13
31Vanessa BallMonross TrailblazersS.F.38.14
32Imme DaviesHay HotfootersFV4538.29
33Jo EllisWye Valley RunnersFV3538.58
34Desiree LubanRhayader R.C.FV3539.01
35Alice GoddingLudlow RunnersS.F.39.05
36Sue PowellCroft Ambrey R.C.FV5539.28
37Angela PriceHay HotfootersFV4539.31
38Gunvor TroelsenBuilth & District R.C.FV5039.45
39Billy SmallwoodWye Valley RunnersFV5040.18
40Jan EdwardsWye Valley RunnersFV6040.21
41Roxy WoodfieldHereford Triathlon ClubS.F.40.25
42Ann PritchardWye Valley RunnersFV5040.41
43Liz Davies-WardHereford Triathlon ClubFV5040.46
44Sarah WildingPresteigne PacersFV5041.06
45Tina CartwrightLudlow RunnersFV6041.18
46Sam MarshallMaldwyn HarriersFV3541.19
47Nicki GraingerMaldwyn HarriersFV3541.29
48Jo LordHay HotfootersFV5541.36
49Flora GunnerCroft Ambrey R.C.FV5041.40
50Robyn GoreCroft Ambrey R.C.S.F.41.45
51Julie CaseleyMalvern JoggersFV5541.58
52Emma TiptonLudlow RunnersFV3542.00
53Jill HillmanMaldwyn HarriersFV6042.12
54Becky HumphreysWye Valley RunnersS.F.42.19
55Rachel WilliamsMaldwyn HarriersS.F.42.49
56Georgina FletcherMaldwyn HarriersFV5542.58
57Debbie BeanLudlow RunnersFV3543.02
58Laura LaneLudlow RunnersS.F.44.01
59Sarah TurnerLudlow RunnersFV3544.01
60Sian ChampkenWye Valley RunnersFV4544.16
61Jane MeshamPresteigne PacersFV5044.21
62Laura PowellPresteigne PacersS.F.44.21
63Susannah EnglishHay HotfootersFV6045.17
64Rebecca O’SheaMaldwyn HarriersFV4545.23
65Nicola KellyBuilth & District R.C.FV4545.31
66Diane JonesMaldwyn HarriersFV4546.15
67Victoria DickinsonCroft Ambrey R.C.FV5046.50
68Isabelle GoodridgeHay HotfootersJ.F.46.59
69Sarah CogginsLedbury & District HarriersFV5547.10
70Kim TomkinsonHereford Triathlon ClubS.F.47.19
71Terri JonesMaldwyn HarriersFV5047.21
72Louise AingerWye Valley RunnersFV3547.24
73Ann BaskeyfieldLudlow RunnersFV5548.11
74Helen ReidMalvern JoggersFV4048.34
75Janet ShanahanMaldwyn HarriersFV5048.43
76Cheryl MorrisMaldwyn HarriersFV4550.24
77Gwyneth TyrerMaldwyn HarriersFV4050.25
78Lisa GrayCroft Ambrey R.C.FV4550.29
79Gemma DaviesCroft Ambrey R.C.FV3550.32
80Tina LavelleHay HotfootersFV6050.49
81Michele ParkerLudlow RunnersFV4551.01
82Wendy BookerLudlow RunnersFV5051.02
83Sharon BowersLudlow RunnersFV4051.04
84Jo SharpLudlow RunnersFV5553.11
85Ann ThorpeLudlow RunnersFV5553.22
86Harriet EnglishHay HotfootersFV6053.52
87Gillian HuntLudlow RunnersFV5555.05
88Theresa JonesCroft Ambrey R.C.FV4555.18
89Sue CarrollMaldwyn HarriersFV5555.47
90Maggie MorrisLudlow RunnersFV5557.07
91Sybil MarshLudlow RunnersFV7057.23
92Carrol StockerPresteigne PacersFV6067.56
93Cathy WilliamsPresteigne PacersFV5067.56
94Catherine SherlockMaldwyn HarriersFV4069.15
95Jane JonesMaldwyn HarriersFV5069.15
96Caroline OrrellsMaldwyn HarriersFV6069.15

Be the first to comment

Comment on this article