Rotherwas X-C women’s results 14/01/18

PosNameClubCatTime
1Gemma MallettCroft Ambrey R.C.S.F.45.14
2Jo ReesRhayader R.C.FV4046.01
3Laura TootellWye Valley RunnersFV4046.13
4Emma MatthewsBuilth & District R.C.S.F.46.34
5Clare SimsWye Valley RunnersFV4046.42
6Amy FulfordLudlow RunnersFV4047.01
7Laura LelievreMonross TrailblazersS.F.47.46
8Holly GourleyLedbury & District HarriersFV3548.09
9Kelly BowenCroft Ambrey R.C.S.F.48.28
10Robyn GoreCroft Ambrey R.C.S.F.49.58
11Louise Le RayHereford Triathlon ClubFV5050.05
12Becki AnsfieldWye Valley RunnersFV4050.35
13Amy SmithHereford CouriersS.F.51.16
14Lara HarleyWye Valley RunnersS.F.51.27
15Lizzie CockleMaldwyn HarriersS.F.51.47
16Kerry WathenHereford CouriersFV3551.49
17Emily HintonLudlow RunnersS.F.52.00
18Susannah KirkLedbury & District HarriersFV4052.15
19Cath WatkinsWye Valley RunnersFV3552.17
20Nicky TurveyCroft Ambrey R.C.FV5552.18
21Jenny PapworthHereford Triathlon ClubFV4552.33
22Emma MorrisCroft Ambrey R.C.S.F.52.42
23Becky EvershamHereford CouriersFV3552.45
24Viv DempseyLudlow RunnersFV4552.51
25Samantha HarperCroft Ambrey R.C.FV4053.44
26Catherine MartinMalvern JoggersS.F.53.46
27Helen OwenMaldwyn HarriersFV4554.22
28Hannah CrossleyLudlow RunnersFV3554.29
29Ann PritchardWye Valley RunnersFV5054.35
30Caroline MorganMaldwyn HarriersFV3555.10
31Rachel ButlerMaldwyn HarriersFV5055.28
32Roxy WoodfieldHereford Triathlon ClubS.F.55.38
33Jan EdwardsWye Valley RunnersFV6056.09
34Gunvor TroelsenBuilth & District R.C.FV5056.14
35Lynne ComptonWye Valley RunnersFV5056.20
36Emily DaviesWye Valley RunnersFV3556.57
37Vanessa BallMonross TrailblazersS.F.57.09
38Joyce WarburtonHereford Triathlon ClubFV4557.37
39Jo EllisWye Valley RunnersFV3557.49
40Becky HumphreysWye Valley RunnersS.F.58.20
41Isabelle GoodridgeHay HotfootersJ.F.59.17
42Liz Davies-WardHereford Triathlon ClubFV5059.21
43Jill HillmanMaldwyn HarriersFV6059.56
44Julie CaseleyMalvern JoggersFV5560.24
45Carol PowellCroft Ambrey R.C.FV4560.46
46Nicola KellyBuilth & District R.C.FV4561.26
47Sarah TurnerLudlow RunnersFV3561.28
48Stella StilwellLudlow RunnersFV5061.29
49Flora GunnerCroft Ambrey R.C.FV5061.40
50Sahrah WildingPresteigne PacersFV5061.48
51Georgina FletcherMaldwyn HarriersFV5562.05
52Rachel WilliamsMaldwyn HarriersS.F.62.39
53Helen ReidMalvern JoggersFV4062.49
54Laura LaneLudlow RunnersS.F.62.53
55Jo LordHay HotfootersFV5563.17
56Kim TomkinsonHereford Triathlon ClubS.F.63.22
57Debbie BeanLudlow RunnersFV3564.25
58Nikki MartinLudlow RunnersS.F.65.07
59Janet ShanahanMaldwyn HarriersFV5066.33
60Gwyneth TyrerMaldwyn HarriersFV4066.58
61Sharon BowersLudlow RunnersFV4067.18
62Sarah CogginsLedbury & District HarriersFV5567.29
63Tina LavelleHay HotfootersFV6067.40
64Chris LinkLudlow RunnersFV5567.49
65Ann BaskeyfieldLudlow RunnersFV5569.17
66Kay ChambersMalvern JoggersFV4069.24
67Viv TolleyMalvern JoggersFV5571.11
68Gemma DaviesCroft Ambrey R.C.FV3572.53
69Cheryl MorrisMaldwyn HarriersFV4574.09
70Louise ReevesCroft Ambrey R.C.FV4076.15
71Sue LewisMalvern JoggersFV4577.42
72Sybil MarshLudlow RunnersFV7078.55
73Carrol StockerPresteigne PacersFV6096.45
JNR (U17)
1Aderyn CarterHay HotfootersU1733.28
2Eleanor ManleyLudlow RunnersU1739.31

Be the first to comment

Comment on this article