Shobdon Summer league July 2017

PosNameClubCatTime
1Matt JamesHereford CouriersS.M.31.06
2Steve FlowersWye Valley RunnersS.M.31.59
3Sam MayglothlingWye Valley RunnersS.M.32.03
4Mark LamonbyCroft Ambrey R.C.S.M.32.14
5Stacey MorganCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4032.19
6Gavin JonesMonross TrailblazersS.M.33.26
7Andy StephensMonross TrailblazersMV4033.35
8Luke GrayMonross TrailblazersS.M.33.57
9Peter NugentWye Valley RunnersS.M.34.05
10Jeremy JehanWye Valley RunnersMV4534.27
11Lea WoodWye Valley RunnersS.M.34.38
12Matt JennesonLudlow RunnersS.M.34.55
13Ian SockettWye Valley RunnersMV4535.02
14Dan GrayMonross TrailblazersS.M.35.07
15Dan LewisWye Valley RunnersMV4035.13
16Richie RichardsHereford CouriersMV5035.16
17Nic DaunceyMalvern JoggersMV4535.19
18Dave GeorgeCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4535.21
19Andy TaylorHereford Triathlon ClubMV4535.53
20Neil PowellCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4536.17
21Paul DaviesWye Valley RunnersMV4536.22
22Mike LinkHereford CouriersMV4536.28
23Richard BevanMonross TrailblazersMV4036.31
24Justin WickhamCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4036.33
25Jon ToveyLudlow RunnersS.M.36.35
26Nigel TaylorCroft Ambrey R.C.MV5036.41
27Dave WilliamsHereford CouriersMV5537.16
28Craig CollierLudlow RunnersS.M.37.43
29Matt LancettMalvern JoggersMV4037.57
30Ross CameronHereford CouriersJ.M.38.03
31Daniel SpearLudlow RunnersS.M.38.41
32Iain PrenticeLudlow RunnersMV5038.43
33Nigel BakerMonross TrailblazersMV5038.45
34Adam GrantMalvern JoggersS.M.38.47
35Laura Tootell ***Wye Valley RunnersFV4038.50
36Paul BoustonWye Valley RunnersMV4539.05
37Emma Morris ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.39.13
38Grant WomackLudlow RunnersS.M.39.16
39Alec HoskinsWye Valley RunnersMV4039.18
40Stuart AustinCroft Ambrey R.C.MV5039.20
41Martin GreenMaldwyn HarriersMV6039.22
42Dan PavittLudlow RunnersMV5039.30
43Chris ClearyHereford CouriersS.M.39.33
44Irina Dale ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.39.38
45Sam EdenMalvern JoggersS.M.39.40
46Paddy NugentWye Valley RunnersMV5539.43
47Tony ChampkenWye Valley RunnersMV6039.45
48Martin CarterHay HotfootersMV5039.53
49Thomas PowellLudlow RunnersS.M.39.57
50Matt ClarkeHereford Triathlon ClubS.M.39.57
51Nigel ReadeHereford CouriersS.M.40.05
52Natalie Bennett ***Malvern JoggersFV3540.08
53Steve HeringtonHereford CouriersMV6540.13
54Joseph ManleyLudlow RunnersU1740.14
55Laura Lelievre ***Monross TrailblazersS.F.40.17
56Emily Hinton ***Ludlow RunnersS.F.40.18
57Steve MeshamPresteigne PacersMV4540.30
58Dave AmeghinoCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4540.35
59Maria Miles ***Wye Valley RunnersFV4040.37
60Jim SmithHereford CouriersMV4040.50
61Martin Reed-DarbyMalvern JoggersS.M.40.53
62Andrew DempseyLudlow RunnersMV4040.57
63Amy Smith ***Hereford CouriersS.F.41.04
64David GreenHereford CouriersMV5041.06
65Robyn Gore ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.41.13
66James HintonHereford Triathlon ClubMV4041.23
67Paul BaskeyfieldLudlow RunnersMV5541.25
68Mark ScrivensMonross TrailblazersMV4041.29
69Michael SmallwoodWye Valley RunnersMV5041.31
70Becki Ansfield ***Wye Valley RunnersFV4041.38
71John JaspersHay HotfootersMV4541.39
72Sheryl Evans ***Hereford CouriersFV4541.54
73Dave MillichapCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4541.55
74Piotr StrzesakPresteigne PacersMV6042.05
75Jo Tilby ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV3542.11
76Neil TaylorCroft Ambrey R.C.MV6042.17
77Gary LewisPresteigne PacersMV4542.24
78Kevin ArtusWye Valley RunnersMV4042.29
79John WarburtonHay HotfootersMV5042.33
80Malcolm EdwardsWye Valley RunnersMV4542.35
81Andrea Ford ***Ludlow RunnersFV4042.52
82Sam Wickham ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV3542.54
83Kelly Bowen ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.42.54
84Will GoreCroft Ambrey R.C.J.M.42.55
85Tony JonesLudlow RunnersMV5542.58
86Katie Jones ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.43.10
87Sarah Bayley ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.43.29
88Mark PaviourCroft Ambrey R.C.MV5043.34
89Daren LincolnCroft Ambrey R.C.MV5043.40
90Steve BedfordWye Valley RunnersMV6043.41
91Frank LuscottCroft Ambrey R.C.MV6043.42
92Kerry Wathen ***Hereford CouriersFV3543.46
93Brian MorganHay HotfootersMV4543.46
94Ian PriceCroft Ambrey R.C.MV6543.54
95Amy Tootell ***Wye Valley RunnersFV4043.58
96Scott HardieCroft Ambrey R.C.S.M.44.00
97Guy WhitmarshCroft Ambrey R.C.MV7044.07
98Aderyn Carter ***Hay HotfootersU1744.08
99Rita Tomkins ***Presteigne PacersFV5544.09
100Ian FosterHereford Triathlon ClubMV4544.10
101Nigel JonesWye Valley RunnersMV5544.12
102Susan Davies ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV5044.14
103Paul NewmanMalvern JoggersMV5044.19
104Kevin BarnesHereford CouriersMV5044.21
105Roger SherriffMalvern JoggersMV5044.25
106Eleanor Baker ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV4044.26
107Vanessa Ball ***Monross TrailblazersS.F.44.27
108Hannah Crossley ***Ludlow RunnersFV3544.28
109Paul ParkerLudlow RunnersMV4544.30
110Lara Harley ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.44.32
111Roxy Woodfield ***Hereford Triathlon ClubS.F.44.42
112Jo Marriott ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV4544.57
113Clare Evans ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.45.17
114Heath MountfordLudlow RunnersMV4545.26
115Cath Watkins ***Wye Valley RunnersFV3545.29
116Alison Goodwin ***Hereford Triathlon ClubFV3545.33
117Bryan LloydPresteigne PacersMV5545.43
118Ralph LloydWye Valley RunnersMV5545.46
119Kelly Rose ***Wye Valley RunnersFV4045.47
120Lynne Compton ***Wye Valley RunnersFV5045.48
121Roy HartMalvern JoggersMV6046.12
122Imogen Marriott ***Croft Ambrey R.C.U1746.26
123Angela Price ***Hay HotfootersFV4546.47
124Tom DaviesCroft Ambrey R.C.MV6546.49
125Pete MellorWye Valley RunnersS.M.46.52
126Craig MussellWye Valley RunnersS.M.47.06
127Jan Edwards ***Wye Valley RunnersFV6047.06
128Rhian Protheroe ***Malvern JoggersFV4047.16
129Peter CartwrightLudlow RunnersMV6047.16
130Debbie Bean ***Ludlow RunnersFV3547.23
131Martyn RosserHay HotfootersMV6547.29
132Gunvor Troelsen ***Builth & District R.C.FV5047.37
133Becky Humphries ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.47.48
134Amanda Duncan ***Malvern JoggersFV4548.09
135Billy Smallwood ***Wye Valley RunnersFV5048.10
136Julie Caseley ***Malvern JoggersFV5548.13
137Emma Tipton ***Ludlow RunnersFV3548.21
138Rae Williams ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.48.29
139Izzie Seal ***Hereford CouriersS.F.48.40
140Brian SymondsWye Valley RunnersMV7048.46
141Simon DyeHereford Triathlon ClubMV4548.53
142Liam DalyBuilth & District R.C.MV5548.58
143Bill GriffithsWye Valley RunnersMV6549.29
144Sandy RossLudlow RunnersMV6549.33
145Tina Cartwright ***Ludlow RunnersFV6050.05
146Andy CampbellMalvern JoggersMV4050.07
147Nick PaviourCroft Ambrey R.C.S.M.50.31
148Sian Champken ***Wye Valley RunnersFV4550.42
149Becky Eversham ***Hereford CouriersFV3550.48
150Amy Gilligan ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.51.16
151Robert GilliganWye Valley RunnersMV5051.16
152Don LovejoyLudlow RunnersMV6051.29
153Kelly Murray ***Hereford CouriersS.F.51.39
154Tina Lavelle ***Hay HotfootersFV6052.23
155Helen Reid ***Malvern JoggersFV4052.24
156Rachael Price ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.52.45
157Fiona Murdy ***Hereford CouriersFV4052.53
158Viv Tolley ***Malvern JoggersFV5552.53
159Nikki Martin ***Ludlow RunnersS.F.53.02
160Sarah Coggins ***Ledbury HarriersFV5553.07
161Wendy Booker ***Ludlow RunnersFV5053.11
162Victoria Dickinson ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV5053.16
163Dave BrettMalvern JoggersMV5553.46
164Donna Snook ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV5054.23
165Ann Baskeyfield ***Ludlow RunnersFV5554.27
166Kim Tomkinson ***Hereford Triathlon ClubS.F.54.42
167Michele Parker ***Ludlow RunnersFV4555.49
168Lisa Gray ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV4556.54
169Susie Rook ***Ludlow RunnersFV5058.57
170Courtney Bradford ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.59.42
171Bryan MarkhamCroft Ambrey R.C.MV7561.23
172Maggie Morris ***Ludlow RunnersFV5563.42
173Jo Sharp ***Ludlow RunnersFV5564.38
174Nicola Luscott ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.65.06
175David HaynesLudlow RunnersMV7066.27
176Sue Manley ***Ludlow RunnersFV4566.27
177Jane Cabara ***Ludlow RunnersFV3566.27
178Sybil Marsh ***Ludlow RunnersFV6566.27

Be the first to comment

Comment on this article

%d bloggers like this: