1 | Tim Davies | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 47.01 |
2 | Jonny Pugh | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 47.07 |
3 | Eliot Taylor | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 48.15 |
4 | Tim Iveson | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 48.41 |
5 | Robin Woods | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 48.51 |
6 | Jamie Shingler | Ludlow Runners | MV40 | 49.01 |
7 | Charlie Jones | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 49.29 |
8 | Andy Stephens | Monross Trailblazers | MV40 | 49.37 |
9 | Matt James | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 50.23 |
10 | Clive Morgan | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 50.25 |
11 | Todd Tanner | Maldwyn Harriers | J.M. | 51.26 |
12 | Matt Yapp | Ludlow Runners | J.M. | 53.07 |
13 | Mike Fawcett | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 53.16 |
14 | Russell James | Hereford Couriers | MV50 | 54.11 |
15 | Luke Gray | Monross Trailblazers | S.M. | 54.26 |
16 | Barry Davies | Monross Trailblazers | MV40 | 54.27 |
17 | Dan Lewis | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 54.28 |
18 | Neil Godsell | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 54.28 |
19 | Dave George | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 54.51 |
20 | Bryan Arthur | Maldwyn Harriers | MV45 | 55.12 |
21 | Sam Mayglothling | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 55.23 |
22 | Gavin Jones | Monross Trailblazers | S.M. | 55.35 |
23 | Andy Taylor | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV40 | 55.37 |
24 | David Klotz | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 55.43 |
25 | Sam Goodchild | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 55.45 |
26 | Greg Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 55.52 |
27 | Sion Parry | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 55.58 |
28 | Liam Grice | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 56 |
29 | Stuart Booker | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 56.17 |
30 | Ian Sockett | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 56.24 |
31 | Barry Thompson | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 56.3 |
32 | Nigel Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 56.41 |
33 | Ian Whistance | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 56.54 |
34 | Conrad Lawson | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV40 | 57 |
35 | Sam Scholefield | Ledbury & District Harriers | S.M. | 57.21 |
36 | Kevin Thomas | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 57.39 |
37 | Edward Davies | Maldwyn Harriers | MV60 | 57.51 |
38 | Hefin Rowlands | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 57.59 |
39 | Darren Jarman | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 58.01 |
40 | Ward Linney | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 58.04 |
41 | Peter Flynn | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 58.08 |
42 | Ross Cameron | Hereford Couriers | J.M. | 58.24 |
43 | Craig Collier | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 58.32 |
44 | Chris Law | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV50 | 58.46 |
45 | Matt Jenneson | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 58.56 |
46 | Mike Link | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 59.11 |
47 | Richie Richards | Hereford Couriers | MV50 | 59.21 |
48 | Neil Grinnell | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 59.36 |
49 | Paul Workman | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 59.44 |
50 | Dave Woodward | Malvern Joggers | S.M. | 59.59 |
51 | Patrick Pearson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 60.16 |
52 | Jon Meadows | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 60.3 |
53 | Steve Mesham | Presteigne Pacers | MV45 | 60.4 |
54 | Ben Rees | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 61.03 |
55 | Nic Dauncey | Malvern Joggers | MV45 | 61.05 |
56 | Dean Jones | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 61.33 |
57 | Sam Harness | Monross Trailblazers | S.M. | 61.4 |
58 | Dave Williams | Hereford Couriers | MV50 | 61.43 |
59 | Andy Crawshaw | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV50 | 61.45 |
60 | Ashley Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 62.1 |
61 | Steve Herington | Hereford Couriers | MV65 | 62.3 |
62 | Kevin Artus | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 62.42 |
63 | Duncan Loughrey | Wye Valley Runners | MV50 | 62.55 |
64 | Dan Pavitt | Ludlow Runners | MV50 | 62.58 |
65 | Dave Wilson | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 63.08 |
66 | Martin Carter | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 63.19 |
67 | Paul Thomas | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 63.3 |
68 | Thomas Powell | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 63.44 |
69 | Ian Price | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 63.52 |
70 | Paul Colley-Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 63.57 |
71 | Will Milde | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 64.01 |
72 | Bobby Pritchard | Monross Trailblazers | S.M. | 64.17 |
73 | Shaun Hoyes | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 64.29 |
74 | Paul Pritchard | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 64.37 |
75 | Will Ford | Hay Hotfooters | S.M. | 64.39 |
76 | Matthew Lancett | Malvern Joggers | MV40 | 64.46 |
77 | Neil Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV55 | 64.55 |
78 | Antony Wade | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 65.48 |
79 | Philip Johnson | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV45 | 66.25 |
80 | Matt Clarke | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 66.34 |
81 | Andrew Cromie | Rhayader A.C. | MV50 | 66.37 |
82 | Paul Baskeyfield | Ludlow Runners | MV55 | 66.43 |
83 | Guy Whitmarsh | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 66.54 |
84 | James Hinton | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV40 | 66.57 |
85 | Ian Walwyn | Malvern Joggers | MV60 | 67.08 |
86 | Clive Richardson | Ludlow Runners | MV60 | 67.12 |
87 | Piotr Strzesak | Presteigne Pacers | MV60 | 67.24 |
88 | Julian Satchell | Malvern Joggers | MV55 | 67.32 |
89 | Paul Dews | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 67.56 |
90 | Mark Cooling | Malvern Joggers | MV45 | 68.11 |
91 | David Manuel | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 68.36 |
92 | Gerry Meredith | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV40 | 69.26 |
93 | Kevin Barnes | Hereford Couriers | MV50 | 69.34 |
94 | Graham Stewardson | Ludlow Runners | MV40 | 69.49 |
95 | Ed Collins | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV50 | 70.06 |
96 | Mike Bolton | Malvern Joggers | MV45 | 70.12 |
97 | Paul Tree | Hay Hotfooters | MV45 | 70.25 |
98 | Frank Luscott | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV60 | 70.49 |
99 | Richard Huffer | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV45 | 71.02 |
100 | Paul Parker | Ludlow Runners | MV40 | 71.19 |
101 | Tom Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 71.27 |
102 | Alun Jenkins | Rhayader A.C. | MV50 | 71.31 |
103 | Gary Gunner | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 71.56 |
104 | Dan Wyatt | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 72.12 |
105 | Mark Davies | Hay Hotfooters | MV55 | 72.43 |
106 | Ian Foster | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 73 |
107 | Ifan Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 73.03 |
108 | Steve Germaney | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 73.15 |
109 | Steve Smith | Rhayader A.C. | S.M. | 73.24 |
110 | Paul Newman | Malvern Joggers | MV50 | 73.32 |
111 | Roy Williams | Rhayader A.C. | MV55 | 73.39 |
112 | John Price | Hay Hotfooters | MV55 | 73.54 |
113 | Leigh Griffiths | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV50 | 74.22 |
114 | Shawn Curtis | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 74.49 |
115 | Chris Copus | Maldwyn Harriers | MV60 | 75.56 |
116 | Martyn Rosser | Hay Hotfooters | MV65 | 76.59 |
117 | Brian Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 77.35 |
118 | Rob Wood | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV60 | 79.09 |
119 | Nick Tyler | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 79.37 |
120 | Paul Jennings | Ludlow Runners | MV45 | 79.45 |
121 | Peter Smith | Wye Valley Runners | MV65 | 79.52 |
122 | Rees Moles | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 79.55 |
123 | Andrew Sherlock | Maldwyn Harriers | MV45 | 80.06 |
124 | Murray McNiven | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV50 | 80.26 |
125 | Brian Symonds | Wye Valley Runners | MV70 | 80.48 |
126 | Gary Starkey | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 83.5 |
127 | Harry Franklin | Wye Valley Runners | MV80 | 88.05 |
128 | Bryan Markham | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV75 | 96.42 |
129 | David Haynes | Ludlow Runners | MV70 | 97.52 |
| | | | |
JNR. (U17) | Jasper Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | U17 | 35.34 |