Pos | Name | Club | Cat. | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Fulford | Ludlow Runners | FV40 | 49.21 |
2 | Holly Gourley | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV35 | 50.23 |
3 | Alice Godding | Ludlow Runners | S.F. | 50.34 |
4 | Jo Rees | Rhayader R.C. | FV40 | 50.35 |
5 | Bethan Logan | Hay Hotfooters | S.F. | 51.48 |
6 | Kelly Bowen | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 52.38 |
7 | Sarah Christensen | Hay Hotfooters | FV35 | 53.42 |
8 | Aderyn Carter | Hay Hotfooters | J.F. | 53.53 |
9 | Jodie Newell | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 54.13 |
10 | Gemma Mallett | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 54.28 |
11 | Jacqui Loxam | Maldwyn Harriers | FV40 | 54.47 |
12 | Clare Mallender | Hereford Couriers | FV40 | 55.30 |
13 | Sarah Cordingley | Maldwyn Harriers | FV35 | 56.47 |
14 | Hannah Watkins | Hereford Couriers | S.F. | 56.54 |
15 | Jane Hayde | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 57.53 |
16 | Steph Main | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 58.06 |
17 | Cath Watkins | Wye Valley Runners | FV40 | 58.56 |
18 | Kerry Wathen | Hereford Couriers | FV40 | 59.07 |
19 | Jo Marriott | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 60.00 |
20 | Lynne Compton | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 60.40 |
21 | Sharon Lindesay | Hay Hotfooters | FV45 | 61.13 |
22 | Gunvor Troelsen | Builth & District R.C. | FV50 | 61.22 |
23 | Suzanne Rowlands | Maldwyn Harriers | FV40 | 61.29 |
24 | Rachel Butler | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 61.42 |
25 | Lucy Wilding | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 62.14 |
26 | Jenny Papworth | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV45 | 62.23 |
27 | Kate Mills | Builth & District R.C. | S.F. | 62.38 |
28 | Samantha Harper | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 62.57 |
29 | Jan Edwards | Wye Valley Runners | FV60 | 63.27 |
30 | Tina Cartwright | Ludlow Runners | FV60 | 64.15 |
31 | Emily Davies | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 65.18 |
32 | Rebecca OShea | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 65.25 |
33 | Flora Gunner | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV55 | 65.52 |
34 | Charlotte Godsall | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV40 | 66.02 |
35 | Liz Davies-Ward | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV55 | 66.54 |
36 | Julie Caseley | Malvern Joggers | FV55 | 66.58 |
37 | Christine Dowse | Builth & District R.C. | S.F. | 66.59 |
38 | Jill Hillman | Maldwyn Harriers | FV60 | 69.42 |
39 | Sophie Blandford | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV35 | 69.59 |
40 | Catherine Bradley | Maldwyn Harriers | FV35 | 70.06 |
41 | Sahrah Wilding | Presteigne Pacers | FV50 | 71.28 |
42 | Terri Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 72.20 |
43 | Tina Lavelle | Hay Hotfooters | FV60 | 73.50 |
44 | Ann Baskeyfield | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 73.54 |
45 | Alison Benwell | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 76.21 |
46 | Louise Reeves | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 77.56 |
47 | Susannah English | Hay Hotfooters | FV60 | 79.06 |
48 | Cath Ealy-Fitzgerald | Rhayader R.C. | FV45 | 79.30 |
49 | Gemma Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV35 | 80.55 |
50 | Sian Lewis | Builth & District R.C. | FV35 | 81.59 |
51 | Izzy Watts | Builth & District R.C. | FV40 | 81.59 |
52 | Anita Thomas | Builth & District R.C. | FV40 | 81.59 |
53 | Sybil Marsh | Ludlow Runners | FV70 | 86.25 |
54 | Caroline Orrells | Maldwyn Harriers | FV60 | 88.52 |
55 | Georgina Fletcher | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 88.53 |
56 | Carrol Stocker | Presteigne Pacers | FV60 | 98.02 |