Herefordshire summer league race 1 High Vinnals

Race Results Summer league
PosNameClubCatTime
1Jonny PughBuilth & District R.C.S.M.32.09
2Matt JamesHereford CouriersS.M.33.06
3Andy SaltCroft Ambrey R.C.S.M.33.09
4Mark LamonbyCroft Ambrey R.C.S.M.33.26
5Sam MayglothlingWye Valley RunnersS.M.34.05
6Jamie ShinglerLudlow RunnersMV4034.12
7Oscar DickensLudlow RunnersS.M.34.36
8Mark ThomasCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4034.58
9Luke GrayMonRoss TrailblazersS.M.35.04
10Toby AustinCroft Ambrey R.C.S.M.35.12
11Steve FlowersWye Valley RunnersS.M.35.24
12Sam RobertsCroft Ambrey R.C.U1735.57
13Andy StephensMonRoss TrailblazersMV4036.07
14Fern Cotterill ***Ludlow RunnersS.F.37.17
15Dan LewisWye Valley RunnersMV4037.29
16Bobby PritchardMonRoss TrailblazersS.M.37.32
17Jeremy JehanWye Valley RunnersMV4537.33
18Simon NorwoodCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4537.37
19Richard WilliamsWye Valley RunnersS.M.37.44
20Lea WoodWye Valley RunnersS.M.37.52
21Peter NugentWye Valley RunnersS.M.38.01
22Amy Fulford ***Ludlow RunnersFV4038.06
23Andy TylerHereford CouriersMV4538.12
24James MorganHereford Triathlon ClubS.M.38.33
25Craig CollierLudlow RunnersS.M.38.41
26Stafford ReesRhayader R.C.MV4538.44
27Richard BevanMonRoss TrailblazersMV4038.55
28Ian WhistanceWye Valley RunnersMV4538.55
29Simon WilliamsonHereford Triathlon ClubS.M.38.55
30Ian SockettWye Valley RunnersMV4539.03
31Paul FrancisLudlow RunnersMV4539.15
32Will GoreCroft Ambrey R.C.J.M.39.19
33Jordan McQueenCroft Ambrey R.C.S.M.39.28
34Nigel TaylorCroft Ambrey R.C.MV5039.31
35Will MaulHereford CouriersS.M.39.35
36Dave GeorgeCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4539.40
37Andy TaylorHereford Triathlon ClubMV4539.49
38Nigel MasonCroft Ambrey R.C.S.M.40.03
39Ward LinneyWye Valley RunnersMV4040.09
40Joseph ManleyLudlow RunnersJ.M.40.21
41Mike LinkHereford CouriersMV4540.29
42Jake UnderhillHereford CouriersMV4040.35
43Oscar AustinCroft Ambrey R.C.J.M.40.42
44Laura Tootell ***Wye Valley RunnersFV4040.43
45Matt JennesonLudlow RunnersS.M.40.46
46Ben SkinnerHereford CouriersS.M.40.49
47Grant WomackLudlow RunnersS.M.40.58
48Mike WarrickRhayader R.C.MV6541.15
49Ryan LawrenceHereford CouriersS.M.41.18
50Claire Thomas ***Ludlow RunnersFV3541.22
51Dave WilliamsHereford CouriersMV5541.28
52Andrew DempseyLudlow RunnersMV4541.31
53David KlotzWye Valley RunnersS.M.41.36
54James HintonLudlow RunnersMV4041.38
55Laura Lelievre ***MonRoss TrailblazersS.F.41.41
56Martin ScrivensMonRoss TrailblazersS.M.41.47
57Irina Dale ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.41.50
58Patrick PearsonCroft Ambrey R.C.MV5042.06
59Darren BroadyHereford CouriersS.M.42.13
60Mark ScrivensMonRoss TrailblazersMV4042.16
61Martin CarterHay HotfootersMV5042.20
62Alec HarperCroft Ambrey R.C.U1742.24
63Kelly Bowen ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.42.27
64Gemma Mallett ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.42.35
65Matthew HallLudlow RunnersS.M.42.44
66Paul DewsLudlow RunnersS.M.42.47
67Steve MeshamPresteigne PacersMV4542.49
68Ben CrossleyLudlow RunnersS.M.42.52
69Emily Hinton ***Ludlow RunnersFV3542.53
70Dan PavittLudlow RunnersMV5043.09
71John WarburtonHay HotfootersMV5043.33
72Becki Ansfield ***Wye Valley RunnersFV4043.38
73Chris ClearyHereford CouriersS.M.43.41
74Thomas PowellLudlow RunnersS.M.43.48
75Stuart AustinCroft Ambrey R.C.MV5044.07
76Daniel SpearLudlow RunnersS.M.44.14
77Ian PriceCroft Ambrey R.C.MV6544.16
78Colin LancasterLudlow RunnersMV5544.28
79Robyn Gore ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.44.29
80Amy Smith ***Hereford CouriersFV3544.30
81Dave MillichapCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4545.09
82Becky Davies ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.45.18
83Neil TaylorCroft Ambrey R.C.MV6045.30
84Hayley Jennings ***Ludlow RunnersS.F.45.36
85Darren GibbonsHereford Triathlon ClubS.M.45.36
86Alice Godding ***Ludlow RunnersS.F.45.47
87Brian MorganHay HotfootersMV5045.51
88Joanne Tilby ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV3545.54
89Piotr StrzesakPresteigne PacersMV6045.57
90David GreenHay HotfootersMV5046.01
91Kerry Wathen ***Hereford CouriersFV3546.02
92Ashley RobinsonCroft Ambrey R.C.MV6546.12
93Stephen VaughanHereford Triathlon ClubMV4546.16
94James VidlerWye Valley RunnersMV5546.19
95Clive RichardsonLudlow RunnersMV5546.41
96Viv Dempsey ***Ludlow RunnersFV4546.51
97Clare Mallender ***Hereford CouriersFV4046.52
98Kelly Murray ***Hereford CouriersS.F.46.53
99Ian FosterHereford Triathlon ClubMV4546.58
100Ryan CrichlowWye Valley RunnersS.M.46.59
101Steph Main ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV4547.05
102Jonny WilliamsHereford CouriersS.M.47.07
103Tim GilesLudlow RunnersMV4547.31
104Matt ClarkHereford Triathlon ClubS.M.47.41
105Lara Seal ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.47.45
106Lee ReevesLudlow RunnersMV4547.56
107Bryn RobertsCroft Ambrey R.C.MV4547.56
108Vanessa Ball ***MonRoss TrailblazersS.F.47.59
109Aisling Freeth ***Hereford CouriersS.F.48.03
110Paul TreeHay HotfootersMV5048.05
111Mike PowellLudlow RunnersMV4548.06
112Lisa Ruck ***Hereford CouriersFV4048.11
113Lynne Compton ***Wye Valley RunnersFV5048.12
114Nigel JonesWye Valley RunnersMV6048.21
115Guy WhitmarshCroft Ambrey R.C.MV7048.25
116Heath MountfordLudlow RunnersMV4548.26
117Sue Powell ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV5548.28
118Nicola Goodwin ***Hereford Triathlon ClubFV4048.37
119Hannah Crossley ***Ludlow RunnersFV3548.39
120Samantha Harper ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV4048.44
121Ian GrayMonRoss TrailblazersMV5549.03
122Saul PhillipsLudlow RunnersS.M.49.08
123Gary GunnerCroft Ambrey R.C.MV7049.16
124Kelly Rose ***Wye Valley RunnersFV4049.27
125Liza Austin ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV5049.44
126Malcolm EdwardsWye Valley RunnersMV4549.49
127Aderyn Carter ***Hay HotfootersF-U1749.59
128Victoria Woodhall ***Hereford CouriersFV4050.14
129Jan Edwards ***Wye Valley RunnersFV6050.18
130Janet Marsden ***Ludlow RunnersFV5550.43
131Paul ParkerLudlow RunnersMV4551.01
132Izzie Seal ***Hereford CouriersS.F.51.16
133Clare Webb ***Ludlow RunnersFV4051.34
134Ben LinkHereford CouriersJ.M.51.42
135John GibsonHay HotfootersMV5551.55
136Matt TaylorHereford CouriersMV4052.09
137Tom DaviesCroft Ambrey R.C.MV6552.11
138Tony ChampkenWye Valley RunnersMV6052.35
139Emily Davies ***Wye Valley RunnersFV3552.46
140Carol Powell ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV4553.15
141Kerry Martin ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV3553.44
142Liz Davies-Ward ***Hereford Triathlon ClubFV5554.04
143Izzy Goodridge ***Hay HotfootersJ.F.54.35
144Brian SymondsWye Valley RunnersMV7555.05
145Tina Lavelle ***Hay HotfootersFV6055.17
146Amy Gilligan ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.55.27
147Robert GilliganWye Valley RunnersMV5055.27
148Stephanie King ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV5055.49
149Debbie Bean ***Ludlow RunnersFV3555.55
150Victoria Dickinson ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV5056.36
151Charlie Barlow ***Hay HotfootersS.F.56.36
152Louise Ainger ***Wye Valley RunnersFV3556.55
153Ffion Gilbert ***Ludlow RunnersJ.F.57.29
154Shannon Gilbert ***Ludlow RunnersS.F.57.29
155Louise Phillips ***Presteigne PacersFV4557.41
156Nicola Corston ***Ludlow RunnersFV4557.49
157Susannah English ***Hay HotfootersFV6057.56
158Becky Humphries ***Wye Valley RunnersS.F.58.52
159Donna Snook ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV5059.29
160Lisa Gray ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV4559.47
161Liam DalyBuilth & District R.C.MV5560.02
162Amy Davies ***Builth & District R.C.S.F.60.15
163Ann Baskeyfield ***Ludlow RunnersFV5561.15
164Helen Graham ***Ludlow RunnersFV5061.28
165Sharon Bowers ***Ludlow RunnersFV4061.32
166Helen Baillie ***Ludlow RunnersFV4561.32
167Louise Reeves ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV4062.46
168Gemma Davies ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV3562.53
169Rachael Price ***Croft Ambrey R.C.S.F.63.02
170Sam Flemming ***Ludlow Runners63.24
171Jane Mapp ***Ludlow RunnersFV5564.44
172Bryan MarkhamCroft Ambrey R.C.MV7565.26
173Hayley Millichap ***Croft Ambrey R.C.FV4566.08
174Maggie Morris ***Ludlow RunnersFV5567.41
175Jo Sharp ***Ludlow RunnersFV5568.48
176Sybil Marsh ***Ludlow RunnersFV7069.09

Comment on this article