1 | Tim Davies | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 45.49 |
2 | Tim Iveson | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 47.51 |
3 | Jamie Shingler | Ludlow Runners | MV40 | 48.37 |
4 | Matt James | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 49.26 |
5 | Roger Farrington | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 49.43 |
6 | Mark Lamonby | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 50.04 |
7 | Christian Jones | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 50.32 |
8 | Tom Grady | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 51.15 |
9 | Steve Flowers | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 51.23 |
10 | Russell James | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 51.36 |
11 | Jeremy Jehan | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 51.54 |
12 | Simon Norwood | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 52.16 |
13 | Bryan Arthur | Maldwyn Harriers | MV45 | 52.21 |
14 | Martin Copus | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 52.23 |
15 | Todd Tanner | Maldwyn Harriers | J.M. | 52.45 |
16 | Adrian Taylor | Presteigne Pacers | MV45 | 52.48 |
17 | Andy Moxon | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 53.14 |
18 | David Klotz | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 53.25 |
19 | Andy Taylor | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV40 | 53.31 |
20 | Craig Collier | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 54.06 |
21 | Stafford Rees | Rhayader A.C. | MV45 | 54.21 |
22 | Sion Parry | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 54.33 |
23 | Barry Davies | Monross Trailblazers | MV40 | 54.41 |
24 | Edward Davies | Maldwyn Harriers | MV60 | 54.53 |
25 | Ian Sockett | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 54.56 |
26 | Greg Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 55.01 |
27 | Dave George | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV40 | 55.10 |
28 | Ian Whistance | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 55.17 |
29 | Dan Lewis | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 55.43 |
30 | Chris North | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 55.52 |
31 | Lea Wood | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 56.01 |
32 | Glyn Williams | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV40 | 56.07 |
33 | Matt Jenneson | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 56.24 |
34 | Dave Williams | Hereford Couriers | MV50 | 56.27 |
35 | Richard Bevan | Monross Trailblazers | MV40 | 56.41 |
36 | Chris Law | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV50 | 56.46 |
37 | Neil Grinnell | Ledbury & District Harriers | S.M. | 57.35 |
38 | Ward Linney | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 57.53 |
39 | Ben Rees | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 58.20 |
40 | Paul Bouston | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 59.11 |
41 | Glyn Fletcher | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 59.14 |
42 | Nicolas Williams | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 60.11 |
43 | Geoff Kay | Hereford Couriers | MV60 | 60.34 |
44 | Carl Rose | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 61.15 |
45 | Martin Green | Maldwyn Harriers | MV55 | 61.19 |
46 | Thomas Powell | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 61.28 |
47 | Gary Lewis | Presteigne Pacers | MV45 | 61.36 |
48 | Mervyn Thomas | Wye Valley Runners | MV65 | 62.20 |
49 | Iain Prentice | Ludlow Runners | MV45 | 62.56 |
50 | Ashley Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 63.00 |
51 | Paul Thomas | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 63.07 |
52 | Steve Mesham | Presteigne Pacers | MV40 | 63.22 |
53 | Piotr Strzesak | Presteigne Pacers | MV55 | 63.28 |
54 | Kevin Artus | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 63.57 |
55 | Chris Payne | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV55 | 64.47 |
56 | Mark Williams | Rhayader A.C. | S.M. | 64.51 |
57 | Neil Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV55 | 64.57 |
58 | Antony Wade | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 67.00 |
59 | Paul Baskeyfield | Ludlow Runners | MV55 | 67.06 |
60 | Clive Richardson | Ludlow Runners | MV55 | 67.17 |
61 | Michael Smallwood | Wye Valley Runners | MV50 | 68.25 |
62 | Kevin Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 68.47 |
63 | Frank Luscott | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV55 | 69.07 |
64 | Kevin Barnes | Hereford Couriers | MV50 | 69.27 |
65 | Ian Foster | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV40 | 69.42 |
66 | Peter Smith | Wye Valley Runners | MV65 | 70.22 |
67 | Chris Copus | Maldwyn Harriers | MV60 | 70.36 |
68 | Brian Morgan | Hay Hotfooters | MV45 | 70.59 |
69 | Bryan Clee | Presteigne Pacers | MV45 | 71.48 |
70 | Neil Lewis | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 72.24 |
71 | Ifan Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 72.35 |
72 | Paul Pritchard | Maldwyn Harriers | MV45 | 72.35 |
73 | Nick Tyler | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 73.24 |
74 | Andy Tipton | Ludlow Runners | MV50 | 74.58 |
75 | Paul Parker | Ludlow Runners | MV40 | 75.40 |
76 | Martyn Rosser | Hay Hotfooters | MV65 | 76.38 |
77 | Sandy Ross | Ludlow Runners | MV60 | 76.50 |
78 | Phil Smart | Wye Valley Runners | MV50 | 78.37 |
79 | Brian Symonds | Wye Valley Runners | MV70 | 79.47 |
80 | Tom Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 80.13 |
81 | Gary Starkey | Hay Hotfooters | S.M. | 82.56 |
82 | Rob Wood | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV60 | 83.02 |
83 | Liam Daly | Builth & District R.C. | MV55 | 83.04 |
84 | Murray McNiven | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV50 | 84.26 |
85 | Reece Moles | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 96.10 |
86 | David Haynes | Ludlow Runners | MV70 | 106.04 |
| | | | |
JUNIOR | | | | |
1 | Kaya Saul | Maldwyn Harriers | U.17 | 37.10 |