1 | Jonny Pugh | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 42.35 |
2 | Matt James | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 42.45 |
3 | Mike Pfeiffer | Builth & District R.C. | MV50 | 43.53 |
4 | Sam Mayglothling | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 44.08 |
5 | Gavin Jones | MonRoss Trailblazers | S.M. | 44.37 |
6 | Chris Grubb | Ledbury & District Harriers | S.M. | 44.41 |
7 | Gareth Leek | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 45.21 |
8 | Will Gore | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 45.52 |
9 | Oliver Perratt | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 45.54 |
10 | Jack Abbott | Malvern Buzzards | S.M. | 46.15 |
11 | Patrick Morgan | Hay Hotfooters | U.17 | 46.26 |
12 | Christian Dowle | Malvern Buzzards | MV50 | 46.51 |
13 | Simeon Foreman | Malvern Buzzards | MV40 | 46.58 |
14 | Andy Fisher | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 47.08 |
15 | Andy Stephens | MonRoss Trailblazers | MV45 | 47.48 |
16 | Andy Tyler | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 48.24 |
17 | Jordan McQueen | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 48.28 |
18 | Richard Williams | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 48.42 |
19 | Simon Norwood | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 48.46 |
20 | Christian Jones | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 48.47 |
21 | Matt Downs | Malvern Buzzards | S.M. | 49.14 |
22 | Ian Whistance | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 49.28 |
23 | Lea Wood | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 49.36 |
24 | Dan Lewis | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 50.08 |
25 | Jake Underhill | Hereford Couriers | MV40 | 50.10 |
26 | Richard Bevan | MonRoss Trailblazers | MV45 | 50.25 |
27 | Paul Dolphin | Malvern Buzzards | S.M. | 50.37 |
28 | Matt Lambeth | Malvern Buzzards | S.M. | 50.44 |
29 | Glyn Williams | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 50.49 |
30 | Neil Powell | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 51.06 |
31 | Katie Ayres *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 51.19 |
32 | Shane Jennings | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 51.20 |
33 | Nigel Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 51.29 |
34 | Steve Hepton | Builth & District R.C. | MV40 | 51.31 |
35 | Richard Bullas | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 51.35 |
36 | Fred Powell | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 51.49 |
37 | Sam Weale | MonRoss Trailblazers | S.M. | 52.04 |
38 | Claire Thomas *** | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 52.11 |
39 | Ben Toon | Malvern Joggers | MV40 | 52.25 |
40 | Steve Hambridge | Builth & District R.C. | MV40 | 52.33 |
41 | Gemma Mallett *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 52.41 |
42 | James Davies | Malvern Joggers | S.M. | 52.57 |
43 | Steve Flowers | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 53.04 |
44 | Ben Skinner | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 53.17 |
45 | Neil Grinnell | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 53.21 |
46 | Rhys Jones | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 53.22 |
47 | Ffion Gilbert *** | Ludlow Runners | S.F. | 53.23 |
48 | Grant Womack | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 53.29 |
49 | Jodie Newell *** | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 53.48 |
50 | Tom Thorneycroft | Hay Hotfooters | MV40 | 54.03 |
51 | Holly Gourley *** | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV35 | 54.21 |
52 | Jo Rees *** | Builth & District R.C. | FV45 | 54.24 |
53 | Alice Godding *** | Ludlow Runners | S.F. | 54.32 |
54 | Toby Dickens | MonRoss Trailblazers | J.M. | 54.47 |
55 | Martin Carter | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 54.50 |
56 | Nigel Baker | MonRoss Trailblazers | MV55 | 55.08 |
57 | Neil Warne | Malvern Joggers | S.M. | 55.28 |
58 | Ryan Lawrence | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 55.28 |
59 | Donna Morris *** | Builth & District R.C. | FV35 | 55.43 |
60 | Tim Giles | Ludlow Runners | MV45 | 55.48 |
61 | Dave Williams | Hereford Couriers | MV55 | 55.50 |
62 | Dan Spear | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 55.56 |
63 | David Klotz | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 56.01 |
64 | Lee Monks | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 56.24 |
65 | Peter Koval | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 56.45 |
66 | Brian Morgan | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 56.53 |
67 | Will Ford | Hay Hotfooters | MV40 | 56.55 |
68 | Laura Lelievre *** | MonRoss Trailblazers | S.F. | 56.58 |
69 | Martin Reed-Darby | Malvern Buzzards | S.M. | 57.06 |
70 | Aderyn Carter *** | Hay Hotfooters | J.F. | 57.22 |
71 | Kelly Bowen *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 57.30 |
72 | Mark Paviour | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV55 | 57.33 |
73 | Ryan Parker | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 57.34 |
74 | Steve Mesham | Presteigne Pacers | MV45 | 57.37 |
75 | Geoff Kay | Hereford Couriers | MV65 | 57.39 |
76 | Stuart Austin | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 58.05 |
77 | Gillian Miskimmin *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 58.07 |
78 | Kevin Artus | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 58.08 |
79 | Ian Chubb | Ludlow Runners | MV50 | 58.14 |
80 | Clare Mallender *** | Hereford Couriers | FV40 | 58.22 |
81 | Josh Thomas | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 58.35 |
82 | Emma Jones *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 58.52 |
83 | Sharon Lindesay *** | Hay Hotfooters | FV50 | 58.57 |
84 | Paddy Nugent | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 59.06 |
85 | Lee Reeves | Ludlow Runners | MV45 | 59.10 |
86 | Angus Kirby | Ludlow Runners | MV55 | 59.10 |
87 | Becky Ansfield *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV40 | 59.13 |
88 | Amy Smith *** | Hereford Couriers | FV35 | 59.23 |
89 | Paul Dews | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 59.27 |
90 | Steve Herington | Hereford Couriers | MV70 | 59.34 |
91 | Jonathan Ratcliffe | MonRoss Trailblazers | MV40 | 59.55 |
92 | Andrew Dempsey | Ludlow Runners | MV45 | 60.12 |
93 | Stephen Vaughan | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 60.30 |
94 | Ben Watkins | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 60.38 |
95 | Ian Price | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 60.41 |
96 | James Hinton | Ludlow Runners | MV40 | 60.46 |
97 | Michael Smallwood | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 60.49 |
98 | Robyn Gore *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 60.55 |
99 | Susan Davies *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 61.00 |
100 | Vanessa Watts *** | Ludlow Runners | FV45 | 61.02 |
101 | Andrew Brown | Malvern Joggers | MV45 | 61.09 |
102 | Ian Fuller | Malvern Joggers | MV45 | 61.22 |
103 | Adam Dyson | Malvern Buzzards | MV40 | 61.29 |
104 | David Blenkharn | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV55 | 61.30 |
105 | Jim Smith | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 61.35 |
106 | Roxy Woodfield *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 61.37 |
107 | Ashley Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 61.39 |
108 | Gareth Lloyd | Presteigne Pacers | S.M. | 61.47 |
109 | Kate Elkington *** | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV50 | 61.51 |
110 | Russ Wood | Presteigne Pacers | S.M. | 62.35 |
111 | Thomas Powell | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 62.37 |
112 | Becky Eversham *** | Hereford Couriers | FV35 | 62.56 |
113 | Kerry Wathen *** | Hereford Couriers | FV40 | 63.12 |
114 | Giles Stokes | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 63.36 |
115 | John Jaspers | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 63.43 |
116 | Vanessa Ball *** | MonRoss Trailblazers | S.F. | 63.51 |
117 | Jo Marriott *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 63.54 |
118 | Guy Whitmarsh | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV75 | 63.59 |
119 | Dave Green | Hereford Couriers | MV50 | 64.10 |
120 | Christian Prynne | Builth & District R.C. | MV45 | 64.16 |
121 | Joe Collins | Hay Hotfooters | U.17 | 64.51 |
122 | Oscar Austin | Croft Ambrey R.C. | J.M. | 65.03 |
123 | Chris Padfield | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV45 | 65.05 |
124 | Kate Mills *** | Builth & District R.C. | S.F. | 65.07 |
125 | Lucia Demkova *** | MonRoss Trailblazers | FV35 | 65.08 |
126 | Mark Hollis | Ludlow Runners | J.M. | 65.09 |
127 | Ashley Davies | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 65.17 |
128 | Anthony Turner | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 65.14 |
129 | Gunvor Troelsen *** | Builth & District R.C. | FV50 | 65.18 |
130 | Scott Hardie | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 65.26 |
131 | Victoria Jones *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 65.34 |
132 | Ian Dyson | Malvern Buzzards | MV65 | 65.38 |
133 | Brent Lowson | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 65.45 |
134 | Aisling Freeth *** | Hereford Couriers | S.F. | 65.50 |
135 | Jon Edwards | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 65.56 |
136 | Paul Tree | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 66.01 |
137 | Lynne Compton *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 66.07 |
138 | Naomi Perkins *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 66.11 |
139 | Samantha Harper *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 66.13 |
140 | Lewis Prynne | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 66.24 |
141 | Carwyn Jones | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 66.25 |
142 | Jenny Papworth *** | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV50 | 67.04 |
143 | Julie Caseley *** | Malvern Buzzards | FV55 | 67.23 |
144 | Roland Preece | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 67.28 |
145 | Sara Lake *** | Hay Hotfooters | FV45 | 68.02 |
146 | Kevin Barnes | Hereford Couriers | MV55 | 68.17 |
147 | Liza Austin *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV55 | 68.46 |
148 | Emma Gwynne *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 68.57 |
149 | Jo Ellis *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV40 | 69.09 |
150 | Gary Gunner | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 69.33 |
151 | Imee Marriott *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | U.17 | 69.44 |
152 | Lloyd Airey | Ludlow Runners | MV45 | 70.02 |
153 | Doug Norton | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 70.17 |
154 | Billy Smallwood *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 70.22 |
155 | Becky Livingston *** | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 70.26 |
156 | Laura Perratt *** | Ludlow Runners | S.F. | 70.48 |
157 | Alastaire Ballentyne | Hereford Couriers | MV55 | 70.52 |
158 | John Bilboa | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV60 | 71.18 |
159 | Jimmy Page | Presteigne Pacers | MV50 | 71.38 |
160 | Sahrah Wilding *** | Presteigne Pacers | FV50 | 71.54 |
161 | Mike Link | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 72.08 |
162 | John Gibson | Hay Hotfooters | MV65 | 72.24 |
163 | Kim Handley *** | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 73.00 |
164 | Lisa Davies *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 73.10 |
165 | Stephanie King *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 73.48 |
166 | Emily Davies *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 74.26 |
167 | Sandra Smith *** | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV50 | 74.34 |
168 | Louise Phillips *** | Presteigne Pacers | FV50 | 75.03 |
169 | Jamie Francis | Malvern Joggers | S.M. | 75.05 |
170 | Paul Gilbert | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 75.07 |
171 | Tina Lavelle *** | Hay Hotfooters | FV60 | 75.54 |
172 | Anna Georgiou *** | Builth & District R.C. | FV40 | 75.55 |
173 | Deanna Mammatt *** | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV40 | 75.57 |
174 | Sarah Broadbent *** | Ludlow Runners | FV45 | 76.01 |
175 | Susannah English *** | Hay Hotfooters | FV60 | 76.24 |
176 | Nick Paviour | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 77.15 |
177 | Helen Ware *** | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV50 | 77.15 |
178 | Sian Champken *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV45 | 77.35 |
179 | Sarah Coggins *** | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV60 | 78.50 |
180 | Laura Taylor *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV35 | 79.04 |
181 | Ann Baskeyfield *** | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 79.26 |
182 | Nikki Doherty *** | Ludlow Runners | S.F. | 79.31 |
183 | Louise Reeves *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 79.34 |
184 | Rachel Ivins *** | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV45 | 79.52 |
185 | Nicola Kelly *** | Builth & District R.C. | FV45 | 80.12 |
186 | Eleanor Cassell *** | Malvern Joggers | FV35 | 80.16 |
187 | Alison Benwell *** | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 80.28 |
188 | Sharon Collins *** | Hay Hotfooters | FV55 | 80.54 |
189 | Tom Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 82.36 |
190 | Steve Hobson | Hereford Couriers | MV55 | 82.49 |
191 | Gemma Davies *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV35 | 83.13 |
192 | Theresa Jones *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 83.36 |
193 | Sybil Marsh *** | Ludlow Runners | FV70 | 87.29 |
194 | Bryan Markham | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV75 | 92.59 |