1 | Gintare Gaigaliene | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 48.32 |
2 | Daneen Hughes | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 49.18 |
3 | Becky Davies | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 49.44 |
4 | Jo Rees | Rhayader A.C. | FV40 | 50.05 |
5 | Heulwen Gilbert | Ludlow Runners | J.F. | 50.44 |
6 | Maria Miles | Wye Valley Runners | FV40 | 50.51 |
7 | Kristie Harper | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.F. | 52.13 |
8 | Becki Ansfield | Wye Valley Runners | FV40 | 52.21 |
9 | Shannon Gilbert | Ludlow Runners | S.F. | 52.25 |
10 | Jo Morgan-Ralph | Wye Valley Runners | FV45 | 52.42 |
11 | Susan R. Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 53.22 |
12 | Tracy Miles | Hereford Couriers | FV50 | 54.30 |
13 | Laura Lelievre | Monross Trailblazers | S.F. | 54.33 |
14 | Liz Bowers | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV60 | 54.57 |
15 | Sam Harper | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 55.14 |
16 | Alison Cooke | Hereford Couriers | FV50 | 55.15 |
17 | Emma Wyatt | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV35 | 55.19 |
18 | Andrea Ford | Ludlow Runners | FV40 | 56.08 |
19 | Steph Main | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 56.19 |
20 | Cath Watkins | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 56.41 |
21 | Emily Davies | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 57.27 |
22 | Jo Ellis | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 57.40 |
23 | Nicola Goodwin | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV40 | 57.45 |
24 | Vanessa Ball | Monross Trailblazers | S.F. | 57.56 |
25 | Julia Ellis | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 58.32 |
26 | Kelly Rose | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 58.35 |
27 | Susannah Kirk | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV35 | 58.52 |
28 | Jenny Papworth | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV45 | 59.01 |
29 | Sarah Jamieson | Ludlow Runners | FV45 | 59.22 |
30 | Charleigh Best | Malvern Joggers | S.F. | 59.25 |
31 | Carol Powell | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 60.13 |
32 | Rachel Butler | Maldwyn Harriers | FV50 | 60.15 |
33 | Roxy Woodfield | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.F. | 60.19 |
34 | Jan Edwards | Wye Valley Runners | FV55 | 60.24 |
35 | Mary Morton | Rhayader A.C. | FV40 | 60.29 |
36 | Helen Owen | Maldwyn Harriers | FV40 | 61.09 |
37 | Billy Smallwood | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 61.28 |
38 | Ilse Kemp | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV40 | 61.37 |
39 | Louise Ainger | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 61.48 |
40 | Lynne Compton | Wye Valley Runners | FV45 | 62.19 |
41 | Sue Pugh | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.F. | 62.27 |
42 | Caroline Kimberley | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV55 | 62.40 |
43 | Tina Lavelle | Hay Hotfooters | FV55 | 64.08 |
44 | Cecilia Harman | Rhayader A.C. | S.F. | 65.01 |
45 | Sian Champken | Wye Valley Runners | FV45 | 66.02 |
46 | Emma Stewardson | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 67.05 |
47 | Angela Hamer | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV50 | 67.13 |
48 | Rachel Williams | Maldwyn Harriers | S.F. | 67.13 |
49 | Jane Mesham | Presteigne Pacers | FV50 | 67.19 |
50 | Claire Webb | Ludlow Runners | FV40 | 67.24 |
51 | Jill Hillman | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 67.40 |
52 | Susannah English | Hay Hotfooters | FV55 | 68.31 |
53 | Cath Ealy-Fitzgerald | Rhayader A.C. | FV40 | 68.47 |
54 | Liz Davies-Ward | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV50 | 68.59 |
55 | Kim Wood | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.F. | 68.59 |
56 | Donna Griffiths | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 70.33 |
57 | Georgina Fletcher | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 70.47 |
58 | Rachelle Prothero | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 71.50 |
59 | Cheryl Lehany-Davies | Hay Hotfooters | FV45 | 71.57 |
60 | Nicola Kelly | Builth & District R.C. | FV40 | 74.04 |
61 | Harriet English | Hay Hotfooters | FV60 | 74.32 |
62 | Ann Baskeyfield | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 75.18 |
63 | Susan Carroll | Maldwyn Harriers | FV50 | 78.36 |
64 | Michele Parker | Ludlow Runners | FV45 | 80.52 |
65 | Caroline Orrells | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 81.05 |
66 | Wendy Booker | Ludlow Runners | FV50 | 82.19 |