Skip to content
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Jonny Pugh | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 33.41 |
2 | Matt James | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 34.37 |
3 | Sam Mayglothling | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 35.14 |
4 | Barry Reynolds | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 35.18 |
5 | Mark Lamonby | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 35.27 |
6 | Oscar Dickens | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 35.28 |
7 | Luke Gray | Monross TrailBlazers | S.M. | 36.19 |
8 | Andy Stephens | Monross TrailBlazers | MV40 | 36.38 |
9 | Steve Flowers | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 37.08 |
10 | Bobby Pritchard | Monross TrailBlazers | S.M. | 38.00 |
11 | Dan Lewis | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 38.11 |
12 | Stafford Rees | Rhayader R.C. | MV45 | 38.20 |
13 | Jeremy Jehan | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 38.27 |
14 | Toby Dickens | Monross TrailBlazers | J.M. | 38.30 |
15 | Gavin Jones | Monross TrailBlazers | S.M. | 38.33 |
16 | Richard Williams | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 38.54 |
17 | Peter Nugent | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 38.57 |
18 | Lea Wood | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 38.59 |
19 | Andy Tyler | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 39.04 |
20 | James Morgan | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 39.14 |
21 | Craig Collier | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 39.20 |
22 | Amy Fulford *** | Ludlow Runners | FV40 | 39.22 |
23 | Andy Taylor | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 39.37 |
24 | Richard Bevan | Monross TrailBlazers | MV40 | 39.55 |
25 | Ian Whistance | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 40.12 |
26 | Edward Davies | Maldwyn Harriers | MV60 | 40.22 |
27 | Nigel Mason | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 40.45 |
28 | Darren Broady | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 40.51 |
29 | Simon Williamson | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 41.25 |
30 | Mike Link | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 41.25 |
31 | Irina Dale *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 41.49 |
32 | Will Maul | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 41.54 |
33 | Matt Jenneson | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 42.04 |
34 | Alec Harper | Croft Ambrey R.C. | U17 | 42.10 |
35 | Jake Underhill | Hereford Couriers | MV40 | 42.12 |
36 | Chris Cleary | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 42.22 |
37 | Laura Tootell *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV40 | 42.28 |
38 | Will Gore | Croft Ambrey R.C. | J.M. | 42.31 |
39 | Ben Skinner | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 42.32 |
40 | Dave Williams | Hereford Couriers | MV55 | 42.39 |
41 | Kelly Bowen *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 42.53 |
42 | Martin Carter | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 43.11 |
43 | Paul Davies | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 43.28 |
44 | Steve Mesham | Presteigne Pacers | MV45 | 43.33 |
45 | Laura Lelievre *** | Monross TrailBlazers | S.F. | 43.37 |
46 | James Taylor | Hay Hotfooters | S.M. | 43.38 |
47 | Joseph Manley | Ludlow Runners | J.M. | 43.51 |
48 | Sam Weale | Monross TrailBlazers | S.M. | 44.06 |
49 | Daniel Spear | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 44.07 |
50 | Steve Herington | Hereford Couriers | MV65 | 44.33 |
51 | Gemma Mallett *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 44.44 |
52 | Nigel Baker | Monross TrailBlazers | MV55 | 44.53 |
53 | Dan Pavitt | Ludlow Runners | MV50 | 44.57 |
54 | Paul Dews | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 45.12 |
55 | Becky Davies *** | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 45.13 |
56 | Becki Ansfield *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV40 | 45.17 |
57 | Mark Scrivens | Monross TrailBlazers | MV40 | 45.24 |
58 | Kevin Artus | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 45.45 |
59 | Neil Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV60 | 45.53 |
60 | Michael Smallwood | Wye Valley Runners | MV50 | 46.21 |
61 | Paul Smith | Hay Hotfooters | MV40 | 46.34 |
62 | Emily Hinton *** | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 46.36 |
63 | Robert Gilligan | Wye Valley Runners | MV50 | 46.37 |
64 | Darren Gibbons | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 46.43 |
65 | Thomas Powell | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 46.46 |
66 | Piotr Strzesak | Presteigne Pacers | MV60 | 46.52 |
67 | Lucy Mason *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 46.59 |
68 | Iain Prentice | Ludlow Runners | MV50 | 47.03 |
69 | David Green | Hereford Couriers | MV50 | 47.38 |
70 | Clare Mallender *** | Hereford Couriers | FV40 | 47.47 |
71 | Ryan Crichlow | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 47.50 |
72 | Vanessa Ball *** | Monross TrailBlazers | S.F. | 47.58 |
73 | Bradley Crouch | Malvern Joggers | MV40 | 48.10 |
74 | Brian Morgan | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 48.17 |
75 | Ian Foster | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 48.22 |
76 | Roxy Woodfield *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 48.23 |
77 | James Vidler | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 48.42 |
78 | Steph Main *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 48.45 |
79 | Aisling Freeth *** | Hereford Couriers | S.F. | 48.51 |
80 | Kevin Barnes | Hereford Couriers | MV55 | 49.07 |
81 | Kerry Wathen *** | Hereford Couriers | FV35 | 49.18 |
82 | Laura Seal *** | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 49.20 |
83 | Ian Dyson | Malvern Joggers | MV55 | 49.46 |
84 | Matt Clark | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 49.51 |
85 | Guy Whitmarsh | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 49.55 |
86 | Nigel Jones | Wye Valley Runners | MV60 | 50.04 |
87 | Lynne Compton *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 50.30 |
88 | Gunvor Troelsen *** | Builth & District R.C. | FV50 | 50.38 |
89 | Nicola Goodwin *** | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV40 | 50.47 |
90 | Kelly Murray *** | Hereford Couriers | S.F. | 50.59 |
91 | Saul Phillips | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 51.08 |
92 | Paul Parker | Ludlow Runners | MV45 | 51.09 |
93 | Ashley Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 51.18 |
94 | Joanne Tilby *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV35 | 51.20 |
95 | Jo Marriott *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 51.25 |
96 | Jon Edwards | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 51.26 |
97 | Mark Walker | Malvern Joggers | MV55 | 51.27 |
98 | Ian Gray | Monross TrailBlazers | MV55 | 51.32 |
99 | Roger Sheriff | Malvern Joggers | MV50 | 51.37 |
100 | John Gibson | Hay Hotfooters | MV65 | 51.59 |
101 | Jo Ellis *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV40 | 52.07 |
102 | Samantha Harper *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 52.48 |
103 | Victoria Woodhall *** | Hereford Couriers | FV40 | 53.21 |
104 | Emily Davies *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 54.20 |
105 | Lucy Wilding *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 54.35 |
106 | Kerry Martin *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV35 | 54.48 |
107 | Aderyn Carter *** | Hay Hotfooters | J.F. | 55.25 |
108 | Charlie Barlow *** | Hay Hotfooters | S.F. | 56.36 |
109 | Becky Humphreys *** | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 56.42 |
110 | Carol Powell *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 57.25 |
111 | Liam Daly | Builth & District R.C. | MV55 | 57.46 |
112 | Lucy Head *** | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV35 | 57.52 |
113 | Georgina Fletcher *** | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 57.54 |
114 | Louise Ainger *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 58.13 |
115 | Victoria Dickinson *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 59.18 |
116 | Pat Brister *** | Hay Hotfooters | FV65 | 59.28 |
117 | Nicola Kelly *** | Builth & District R.C. | FV45 | 59.53 |
118 | Tina Lavelle *** | Hay Hotfooters | FV60 | 61.08 |
119 | Susannah English *** | Hay Hotfooters | FV60 | 61.49 |
120 | Louise Reeves *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 63.44 |
121 | Kim Tomkinson *** | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.F. | 64.02 |
122 | Bryan Markham | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV75 | 72.00 |
123 | David Haynes | Ludlow Runners | MV75 | 83.52 |
| | | | |
Like this:
Like Loading...