1 | Clare Alison | Wye Valley Runners | FV40 | 49.27 |
2 | Emma Morris | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 50.09 |
3 | Danca Machackova | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 50.44 |
4 | Irina Dale | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 51.39 |
5 | Jo Rees | Rhayader R.C. | FV40 | 51.50 |
6 | Laura Lelievre | Monross Trailblazers | S.F. | 52.58 |
7 | Kelly Bowen | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 53.23 |
8 | Emily Hinton | Ludlow Runners | S.F. | 55.15 |
9 | Katie Jones | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 55.55 |
10 | Amy Smith | Hereford Couriers | S.F. | 56.12 |
11 | Louise Le Ray | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV50 | 57.06 |
12 | Samantha Harper | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 57.06 |
13 | Susannah Kirk | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV40 | 57.32 |
14 | Sam Wickham | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV35 | 57.34 |
15 | Jane Hayde | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 57.43 |
16 | Lizzie Cockle | Maldwyn Harriers | S.F. | 57.52 |
17 | Jo Marriott | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 57.58 |
18 | Susan R. Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 58.02 |
19 | Kerry Wathen | Hereford Couriers | FV35 | 58.12 |
20 | Cath Watkins | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 58.20 |
21 | Caroline Morgan | Maldwyn Harriers | FV35 | 58.43 |
22 | Jenny Papworth | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV45 | 59.38 |
23 | Lynne Compton | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 59.56 |
24 | Rachel Butler | Maldwyn Harriers | FV50 | 60.11 |
25 | Vanessa Ball | Monross Trailblazers | S.F. | 60.19 |
26 | Lara Harley | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 60.59 |
27 | Ann Pritchard | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 61.04 |
28 | Julie Caseley | Malvern Joggers | FV55 | 61.16 |
29 | Helen Milner | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV45 | 61.20 |
30 | Rebecca Randell | Maldwyn Harriers | FV35 | 61.41 |
31 | Mel Williams | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV35 | 61.42 |
32 | Imme Davies | Hay Hotfooters | FV45 | 61.56 |
33 | Cecilia Harman | Rhayader R.C. | FV35 | 62.05 |
34 | Sharon Powell | Maldwyn Harriers | FV40 | 62.09 |
35 | Emma Tipton | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 62.19 |
36 | Jan Edwards | Wye Valley Runners | FV60 | 62.22 |
37 | Andre Hutchinson | Maldwyn Harriers | FV50 | 62.27 |
38 | Gunvor Troelsen | Builth & District R.C. | FV50 | 62.42 |
39 | Sahrah Wilding | Presteigne Pacers | FV50 | 62.59 |
40 | Tina Cartwright | Ludlow Runners | FV60 | 63.45 |
41 | Billy Smallwood | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 64.13 |
42 | Becky Eversham | Hereford Couriers | FV35 | 64.20 |
43 | Tracey Hughes | Maldwyn Harriers | FV50 | 64.45 |
44 | Nicki Grainger | Maldwyn Harriers | FV35 | 64.57 |
45 | Helen Owen | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 66.30 |
46 | Rebecca OShea | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 66.30 |
47 | Desiree Lubran | Rhayader R.C. | FV35 | 66.54 |
48 | Noemi Gal | Builth & District R.C. | FV40 | 66.55 |
49 | Jo Lord | Hay Hotfooters | FV55 | 66.55 |
50 | Jill Hillman | Maldwyn Harriers | FV60 | 67.40 |
51 | Becky Humphreys | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 68.19 |
52 | Sarah Turner | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 68.20 |
53 | Sian Champken | Wye Valley Runners | FV45 | 68.33 |
54 | Georgina Fletcher | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 68.59 |
55 | Laura Lane | Ludlow Runners | S.F. | 69.06 |
56 | Tina Lavelle | Hay Hotfooters | FV60 | 70.11 |
57 | Isabelle Goodridge | Hay Hotfooters | J.F. | 70.15 |
58 | Sam Marshall | Maldwyn Harriers | FV35 | 71.19 |
59 | Victoria Dickinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 73.43 |
60 | Cheryl Morris | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 74.20 |
61 | Sarah Coggins | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV55 | 75.19 |
62 | Susan Carroll | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 75.53 |
63 | Clare Donkin | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV35 | 76.18 |
64 | Ann Baskeyfield | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 76.28 |
65 | Michele Parker | Ludlow Runners | FV45 | 78.06 |
66 | Sue Bamford | Hay Hotfooters | FV65 | 84.26 |
67 | Amy Davies | Builth & District R.C. | S.F. | 84.26 |
68 | Anita Thomas | Builth & District R.C. | FV40 | 85.19 |
69 | Sian Lewis | Builth & District R.C. | FV35 | 85.19 |
70 | Maggie Morris | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 91.58 |
71 | Caroline Orrells | Maldwyn Harriers | FV60 | 95.50 |
72 | Carrol Stocker | Presteigne Pacers | FV60 | 115.05 |