Pos | Name | Club | Cat. | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Taylor | Builth & District R.C. | FV35 | 46.21 |
2 | Gemma Mallett | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 47.24 |
3 | Laura Lelievre | MonRoss Trailblazers | S.F. | 51.07 |
4 | Robyn Gore | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 51.39 |
5 | Emma Jones | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 52.05 |
6 | Jenny Evans | Maldwyn Harriers | FV35 | 52.16 |
7 | Kelly Bowen | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 52.56 |
8 | Sarah Cordingley | Maldwyn Harriers | FV35 | 53.01 |
9 | Jo Marriott | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 53.53 |
10 | Caroline Morgan | Maldwyn Harriers | FV40 | 54.40 |
11 | Vanessa Ward | MonRoss Trailblazers | S.F. | 55.04 |
12 | Louisa Foti | Wye Valley Runners | FV45 | 55.37 |
13 | Susan Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 56.11 |
14 | Amy Smith | Hereford Couriers | FV35 | 56.31 |
15 | Tess Butcher | Ludlow Runners | FV45 | 56.35 |
16 | Emma Morris | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 56.47 |
17 | Sam Harper | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 56.54 |
18 | Kelly Griffiths | Maldwyn Harriers | FV40 | 57.07 |
19 | Susannah Kirk | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV40 | 57.16 |
20 | Jenny Farrow | Builth & District R.C. | FV40 | 57.39 |
21 | Katie Belcher | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 57.45 |
22 | Jenny Papworth | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV50 | 58.00 |
23 | Frances Greenhough | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 58.04 |
24 | Gunvor Troelsen | Builth & District R.C. | FV55 | 58.10 |
25 | Suzanne Rowlands | Maldwyn Harriers | FV40 | 58.13 |
26 | Jan Edwards | Wye Valley Runners | FV60 | 58.15 |
27 | Imee Marriott | Croft Ambrey R.C. | J.F. | 59.15 |
28 | Naomi Perkins | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 59.17 |
29 | Lorna Shaw | Wye Valley Runners | FV55 | 59.31 |
30 | Louise Reynolds | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 59.34 |
31 | Cecilia Horwood | Rhayader R.C. | FV35 | 59.40 |
32 | Jordan Powis | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.F. | 59.49 |
33 | Helen Owen | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 60.08 |
34 | Lynne Compton | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 60.10 |
35 | Amy Greaves | Rhayader R.C. | FV35 | 60.11 |
36 | Liza Austin | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV55 | 60.12 |
37 | Kate Mills | Builth & District R.C. | S.F. | 60.15 |
38 | Helen Davies | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV35 | 60.27 |
39 | Tina Cartwright | Ludlow Runners | FV60 | 60.40 |
40 | Rachel Butler | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 60.44 |
41 | Sahrah Wilding | Presteigne Pacers | FV50 | 61.27 |
42 | Liz Harvey | Hay Hotfooters | FV35 | 61.33 |
43 | Lisa Weetman | Builth & District R.C. | S.F. | 61.39 |
44 | Lucy Wilding | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 61.49 |
45 | Julie Knill | Rhayader R.C. | FV50 | 62.06 |
46 | Sharon Collins | Hay Hotfooters | FV55 | 62.48 |
47 | Jayne Breeze | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 62.58 |
48 | Judith Park | Builth & District R.C. | FV45 | 63.28 |
49 | Julie Caseley | Malvern Buzzards | FV60 | 63.59 |
50 | Stephanie King | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 64.47 |
51 | Liz Davies-Ward | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV55 | 65.08 |
52 | Terri Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 65.15 |
53 | Jill Hillman | Maldwyn Harriers | FV60 | 65.20 |
54 | Laura Perratt | Ludlow Runners | S.F. | 65.52 |
55 | Anna Georgiou | Builth & District R.C. | FV40 | 66.38 |
56 | Lianne Rollison | Builth & District R.C. | S.F. | 66.52 |
57 | Charlie Barlow | Hay Hotfooters | S.F. | 67.43 |
58 | Robin Finlay | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV45 | 67.45 |
59 | Tina Lavelle | Hay Hotfooters | FV60 | 68.34 |
60 | Trudy Macklin | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV45 | 68.48 |
61 | Lisa Gray | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 68.56 |
62 | Victoria Dickinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 69.16 |
63 | Louise Reeves | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 69.26 |
64 | Janet Manuel | Maldwyn Harriers | FV50 | 70.08 |
65 | Victoria Morris | Builth & District R.C. | S.F. | 70.20 |
66 | Sarah Coggins | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV60 | 71.31 |
67 | Ann Baskeyfield | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 71.37 |
68 | Sian Lewis | Builth & District R.C. | FV35 | 71.41 |
69 | Theresa Jones | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 71.43 |
70 | Aly Broome | Builth & District R.C. | FV35 | 72.10 |
71 | Harriett Mann | Maldwyn Harriers | S.F. | 72.20 |
72 | Jane Kerr | Builth & District R.C. | FV50 | 72.30 |
73 | Thea Preece | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 72.58 |
74 | Sue Wood | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV60 | 73.02 |
75 | Rebecca OShea | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 73.03 |
76 | Laura Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 74.07 |
77 | Sharon Lloyd | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 74.16 |
78 | Sarah Morgan | Rhayader R.C. | FV35 | 74.19 |
79 | Stephanie Warrick | Rhayader R.C. | FV65 | 74.23 |
80 | Georgina Fletcher | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 74.36 |
81 | Wendy Booker | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 78.07 |
82 | Alison Benwell | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 78.07 |
83 | Clare Preece | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 88.26 |
84 | Maggie Morris | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 90.22 |
85 | Sybil Marsh | Ludlow Runners | FV70 | 90.22 |
86 | Helen Lindsay | Ludlow Runners | FV40 | 93.40 |
87 | Sally Haynes | Ludlow Runners | FV70 | 107.31 |