1 | Joseph Murray | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 44.36 |
2 | Tim Iveson | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 44.40 |
3 | Mike Pfeiffer | Builth & District R.C. | MV50 | 45.54 |
4 | Mark Lamonby | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 46.15 |
5 | Tim Davies | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 46.48 |
6 | Chris Grubb | Ledbury & District Harriers | S.M. | 47.09 |
7 | Andy Fisher | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 47.49 |
8 | Jonny Pugh | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 48.10 |
9 | Will Hayward | Croft Ambrey R.C. | J.M. | 48.18 |
10 | Gavin Jones | MonRoss Trailblazers | S.M. | 48.40 |
11 | Christian Jones | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 49.35 |
12 | Roger Farrington | Maldwyn Harriers | MV55 | 49.58 |
13 | Martin Copus | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 50.13 |
14 | Andy Stephens | MonRoss Trailblazers | MV40 | 50.49 |
15 | Mark Thomas | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 51.02 |
16 | Ben Bowen | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 51.05 |
17 | Steve Flowers | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 51.13 |
18 | Ross Cameron | Hereford Couriers | J.M. | 51.23 |
19 | Steven Hepton | Builth & District R.C. | MV40 | 52.09 |
20 | Adrian Taylor | Presteigne Pacers | MV45 | 52.12 |
21 | Glyn Williams | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 52.26 |
22 | Craig Collier | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 54.28 |
23 | Ben Skinner | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 54.36 |
24 | Will Gore | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 54.43 |
25 | Lee Price | Builth & District R.C. | MV40 | 54.45 |
26 | Edward Davies | Maldwyn Harriers | MV60 | 54.55 |
27 | Jeremy Jehan | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 55.02 |
28 | Ryan Lawrence | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 55.05 |
29 | Nigel Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 55.57 |
30 | David Archer | Ludlow Runners | MV45 | 56.16 |
31 | Richard Bullas | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 56.22 |
32 | Richard Bevan | MonRoss Trailblazers | MV45 | 56.41 |
33 | Mark Warren | Ludlow Runners | MV55 | 56.48 |
34 | Jordan McQueen | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 57.07 |
35 | Andy Taylor | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 57.29 |
36 | Tom Thorneycroft | Hay Hotfooters | MV40 | 57.43 |
37 | Neil Grinnell | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 57.47 |
38 | Martin Carter | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 57.53 |
39 | Greg Jones | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 58.12 |
40 | David Klotz | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 58.33 |
41 | Kevin Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 58.37 |
42 | Paul Baskeyfield | Ludlow Runners | MV55 | 58.45 |
43 | David Elks | Ledbury & District Harriers | S.M. | 58.54 |
44 | Paul Thomas | Maldwyn Harriers | MV55 | 58.58 |
45 | Matt Moffatt | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV40 | 59.03 |
46 | Angus Kirby | Ludlow Runners | MV55 | 59.07 |
47 | Ward Linney | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 59.15 |
48 | Andy Ware | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV50 | 59.40 |
49 | Piotr Zglinski | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 59.53 |
50 | Paul Mammatt | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV50 | 59.58 |
51 | David Wilson | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 60.15 |
52 | Paul Smith | Hay Hotfooters | MV40 | 60.19 |
53 | Brian Morgan | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 60.51 |
54 | Steve Mesham | Presteigne Pacers | MV45 | 61.26 |
55 | Stephen Vaughan | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 61.31 |
56 | Iain Hutchinson | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 61.44 |
57 | Michael Murray | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 61.51 |
58 | Neil Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV60 | 62.01 |
59 | Ian Price | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 62.45 |
60 | David Manuel | Maldwyn Harriers | MV45 | 63.16 |
61 | Will Milde | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 63.27 |
62 | Piotr Strzesak | Presteigne Pacers | MV60 | 63.33 |
63 | Thomas Evans | Presteigne Pacers | S.M. | 64.05 |
64 | Andrew Sherlock | Maldwyn Harriers | MV45 | 64.10 |
65 | Ashley Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 64.26 |
66 | Brent Lowson | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 64.37 |
67 | Stephen Goodridge | Hay Hotfooters | MV55 | 64.42 |
68 | Dave Millichap | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 64.55 |
69 | Mark Dempsey | Wye Valley Runners | MV65 | 66.08 |
70 | Phil Johnson | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV50 | 66.27 |
71 | Tim Jones | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 66.30 |
72 | Steve Orrells | Maldwyn Harriers | MV65 | 66.34 |
73 | Jasper Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | J.M. | 66.41 |
74 | Bryn Roberts | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 66.43 |
75 | Scott Hardie | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 66.45 |
76 | John Brentnell | Ludlow Runners | MV55 | 67.00 |
77 | Paul Parker | Ludlow Runners | MV45 | 67.09 |
78 | Chris Padfield | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 67.12 |
79 | Clive Richardson | Ludlow Runners | MV60 | 67.18 |
80 | Chris Payne | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV55 | 67.23 |
81 | Ifan Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 68.57 |
82 | Kevin Barnes | Hereford Couriers | MV55 | 69.28 |
83 | Nigel Jones | Wye Valley Runners | MV60 | 70.17 |
84 | Mark Williams | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 70.55 |
85 | Gary Gunner | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 71.24 |
86 | Mike Shaw | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV65 | 71.59 |
87 | Mark Davies | Hay Hotfooters | MV60 | 72.01 |
88 | Martin Flowers | Wye Valley Runners | MV60 | 72.20 |
89 | Guy Whitmarsh | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 72.39 |
90 | Peter Cartwright | Ludlow Runners | MV60 | 74.28 |
91 | Rob Wood | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV60 | 75.05 |
92 | Ian Foster | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 75.34 |
93 | Nick Paviour | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 76.20 |
94 | Liam Daly | Builth & District R.C. | MV55 | 80.50 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| SHORTER COURSE | | | |
| Brian Symonds | Wye Valley Runners | MV75 | 48.06 |
| Tom Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 51.26 |
| Bryan Markham | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV75 | 55.24 |