2 | Oliver Perratt | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 51.38 |
3 | Gareth Leek | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 52.08 |
4 | Mike Pfeiffer | Builth & District R.C. | MV50 | 52.15 |
5 | Joseph Murray | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 52.19 |
6 | Mark Lamonby | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 53.24 |
7 | Wyndham Turner | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 53.35 |
8 | Phil Morris | Builth & District R.C. | MV40 | 53.39 |
9 | Clive Morgan | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 54.08 |
10 | Jack Wilson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 54.23 |
11 | Andy Fisher | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 54.32 |
12 | Carwyn Owen | Maldwyn Harriers | J.M. | 54.46 |
13 | Jamie Coombes | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 55.08 |
14 | Christian Dowle | Malvern Buzzards | MV50 | 55.14 |
15 | Luke Gray | MonRoss Trailblazers | S.M. | 55.38 |
16 | Christian Jones | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 56.21 |
17 | Gavin Jones | MonRoss Trailblazers | S.M. | 56.27 |
18 | Richard Edwards | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 56.47 |
19 | Richard Williams | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 57.06 |
20 | Dan Lewis | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 57.08 |
21 | Jacob Iveson | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 58.3 |
22 | Jake Underhill | Hereford Couriers | MV40 | 58.43 |
23 | Jeremy Jehan | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 58.58 |
24 | Will Gore | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 59.06 |
25 | Simeon Foreman | Malvern Buzzards | MV45 | 59.07 |
26 | Barry Davies | MonRoss Trailblazers | MV40 | 59.16 |
27 | Sam Butler | Presteigne Pacers | S.M. | 59.3 |
28 | Jonathan Sims | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 59.35 |
29 | Michael Murray | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 59.5 |
30 | Glyn Williams | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 60.13 |
31 | Nigel Mason | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 60.37 |
32 | Paul Beeson | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 60.58 |
33 | Steve Hepton | Builth & District R.C. | MV40 | 61.08 |
34 | Garry Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | MV45 | 61.12 |
35 | Peter Koval | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 61.15 |
36 | Nigel Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 61.16 |
37 | Conrad Lawson | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 61.23 |
38 | Richard Hughes | Hereford Couriers | MV55 | 61.3 |
39 | Gareth Davies | Maldwyn Harriers | MV55 | 61.46 |
40 | Neil Grinnell | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 61.52 |
41 | Matt Moffatt | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV40 | 62.06 |
42 | Grant Womack | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 62.2 |
43 | Paul Jones | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 62.27 |
44 | Andy Taylor | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 62.34 |
45 | James Davies | Malvern Joggers | S.M. | 62.42 |
46 | Sam Burnage | Malvern Buzzards | MV45 | 62.5 |
47 | Richard Bevan | MonRoss Trailblazers | MV45 | 63.1 |
48 | Tom Thorneycroft | Hay Hotfooters | MV40 | 63.3 |
49 | Martin Scrivens | MonRoss Trailblazers | MV40 | 64.25 |
50 | David Wilson | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 65.08 |
51 | Ian Chubb | Ludlow Runners | MV50 | 65.16 |
52 | Neil Warne | Malvern Joggers | S.M. | 65.26 |
53 | Jasper Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | J.M. | 65.26 |
54 | Stafford Rees | Builth & District R.C. | MV45 | 65.34 |
55 | Greg Jones | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 65.41 |
56 | Steve Mesham | Presteigne Pacers | MV45 | 65.57 |
57 | Lee Monks | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 66.1 |
58 | Ben Toon | Malvern Joggers | MV40 | 66.22 |
59 | Martin Carter | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 67.1 |
60 | Paul White | Malvern Buzzards | MV45 | 67.22 |
61 | Dave Williams | Hereford Couriers | MV55 | 67.23 |
62 | Glyn Fletcher | Maldwyn Harriers | MV55 | 67.27 |
63 | Nick Yarworth | Malvern Joggers | MV60 | 67.31 |
64 | Kevin Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 67.57 |
65 | Eric Apperley | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 68.16 |
66 | Colin Lancaster | Ludlow Runners | MV55 | 68.22 |
67 | James Bowers | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 68.42 |
68 | Paddy Nugent | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 68.44 |
69 | Dan Pavitt | Ludlow Runners | MV50 | 68.52 |
70 | Will Ford | Hay Hotfooters | MV40 | 69 |
71 | David Manuel | Maldwyn Harriers | MV45 | 69.11 |
72 | Brian Morgan | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 69.33 |
73 | Ashley Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 69.37 |
74 | James Hinton | Ludlow Runners | MV40 | 69.46 |
75 | Paul Thomas | Maldwyn Harriers | MV55 | 70.01 |
76 | Stuart Austin | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV55 | 70.15 |
77 | Dai Harris | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 70.23 |
78 | Kevin Artus | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 70.38 |
79 | Andrew Brown | Malvern Joggers | MV45 | 70.41 |
80 | Chris North | Hay Hotfooters | MV55 | 70.43 |
81 | Steve Herington | Hereford Couriers | MV70 | 71.05 |
82 | Stephen Vaughan | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 71.12 |
83 | Stephen Goodridge | Hay Hotfooters | MV40 | 71.28 |
84 | Ian Price | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 71.55 |
85 | Russ Wood | Presteigne Pacers | S.M. | 72.33 |
86 | Tim Jones | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 73.16 |
87 | John Warburton | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 73.27 |
88 | David Horne | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV60 | 73.38 |
89 | Fred Powell | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 73.41 |
90 | Clive Richardson | Ludlow Runners | MV60 | 73.56 |
91 | Marc Kendrick | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 74.25 |
92 | Tony Champken | Wye Valley Runners | MV60 | 74.49 |
93 | Edward Davies | Maldwyn Harriers | MV60 | 75.08 |
94 | Martin Williams | Ledbury & District Harriers | S.M. | 75.14 |
95 | John Jaspers | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 75.32 |
96 | Piotr Strzesak | Presteigne Pacers | MV60 | 75.59 |
97 | Andrew Sherlock | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 76.16 |
98 | Brent Lowson | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 76.18 |
99 | Iain Hutchinson | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 77.21 |
100 | Richard Lambert | Malvern Buzzards | MV45 | 77.5 |
101 | Paul Tree | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 78.03 |
102 | Steve Davies | Rhayader R.C. | MV45 | 78.31 |
103 | Ian Gray | MonRoss Trailblazers | MV55 | 79.06 |
104 | Steve Orrells | Maldwyn Harriers | MV65 | 79.22 |
105 | Rob Wood | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV60 | 80.38 |
106 | Ian Fuller | Malvern Joggers | MV45 | 80.54 |
107 | Saul Phillips | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 82 |
108 | Bryn Roberts | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 83.09 |
109 | Will Turnbull | Malvern Joggers | MV40 | 83.54 |
110 | Mike Anstey | Malvern Buzzards | MV60 | 85.3 |
111 | Kevin Barnes | Hereford Couriers | MV55 | 85.45 |
112 | Mark Williams | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV55 | 85.51 |
113 | Sandy Ross | Ludlow Runners | MV65 | 86.38 |
114 | Martyn Rosser | Hay Hotfooters | MV65 | 86.48 |
115 | Ralph Lloyd | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 89.56 |
116 | John Price | Hay Hotfooters | MV60 | 90.38 |
117 | Ashley Davies | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 91.5 |
118 | John Gibson | Hay Hotfooters | MV65 | 94.12 |
119 | Brian Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV75 | 94.35 |
120 | Tom Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 96.44 |
121 | Nick Paviour | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 97.38 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
JNRS. (U17) | | | | |
1 | Joe Collins | Hay Hotfooters | U.17 | 32.21 |
2 | Patrick Morgan | Hay Hotfooters | U.17 | 32.45 |
3 | Deiniol Owen | Maldwyn Harriers | U.17 | 38.11 |
| | | | |